Dr. Davis is a native of Barnwell, South Carolina and is married to      he lovely Beverly M. Davis. He has provided unparalleled service to the  Beulah Grove Baptist Church. Under his leadership, the Church has made  significant progress. Over 5,000 members have been added to the Church during his pastorate.  Over 85+ active ministries have been developed that foster personal growth and development, and promote a sense of service to mankind; such  ministries include: A Substance Abuse Recovery ministry for individuals  and family members who have been affected by alcoholism and other drug  addictions; A Health Care Ministry that conducts blood pressure screenings and annual health fairs, facilitates health education programs and conducts hospital visitations; A Golden Agers ministry that provides life enrichment activities for senior citizens. A comprehensive Christian Education Division which includes added member orientation, Sunday school, weekly bible studies, special conferences, trainings and workshops; Children’s Church, Youth Division, Men and Women Ministries, Security Ministry, Music/Worship Arts and more.

Moreover, the Beulah Grove membership purchased and renovated a former notorious nightclub for the purposes of converting it into a community resource center. Beulah Grove Baptist Church partnered with Broadway Baptist Church (Augusta, GA) to co-sponsor and organize the United Neighborhood Federal Credit Union (UNFCU). The vision of the credit union is: “Empowering Communities Toward Financial Freedom.” Dr. Davis serves as the Chairman of the Board for the UNFCU.

Dr. Davis is the Founder and CEO/Chairman of the Board for 501(c)3 not-for-profit organizations: The Beulah Grove Community Resource Center, Inc. (Augusta, Georgia) and the 30901 Development Corporation, Inc. (Augusta, Georgia). These organizations have established programs and services for the community which include a primary care medical center, case management services, youth services, Summer Explosion (an enrichment program for children in K5 – 8th grades), financial planning workshops, home ownership training seminars, housing developments, and a senior citizens complex.

Under Dr. Davis’ leadership, the Beulah Grove Baptist Church has established an aggressive evangelism campaign that includes a multi-media initiative of radio (97.9 FM WIIZ) and television (WJBF Channel 6) ministries, and a ministry presence on the world wide web (www.beulahgrove.org ).

Rev. Dr. Sam Davis, Pastor

Beulah Grove Baptist Church

Deacons Emeritus

Deacon L A Gandy, Tribal Leader for the Reuben Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. You can contact me at:

Phone: 706-231-0954 or

Email: lagandy@comcast.net  

Abraham  Jr., Mr. Oswin
Abraham, Miss Loni M.
Adams, Miss Dyanna L.
Adams, Mr. Morris
Adams, Ms. Vernita J. (Vernita)
Alexander, Ms. Hassie
Allen, Kiara
Allen, Kristopher D.
Allen, Mr. Bobby A.
Allen, Ms. Rosemary
Anderson, Jenicia A.
Anderson, Mr. Andrew L.
Anderson, Ms. Mable G. (Poonie)
Andrews  Jr., Mr. Carl O.
Andrews  Sr., Deacon Carl O.
Andrews, Mrs Patricia A.
Anthony, Johnny
Aschermann, Miss Sharon M.
Austin, Ms. Jessica P.
Avery  Jr., Trustee David
Avery, Khadijah L. (Dee Dee)
Avery, Miss Kimyatta C. (Kim)
Avery, Mrs Martha L.
Avery, Mrs Mary L. (PJ & Peachy)
Ayers, Ms. Aretha Louise
Bailey  Jr, Timothy Lee
Bailey, Mr. Timothy Lee (Tim)
Bailey, Mrs Gail (Quinn)
Baker, Connie C.
Baker, Garrette L. (Gary)
Baker, Miss Keyauni L. (Missy)
Baker, Miss Kortisha Yo’londa
Baker, Mr. Kevin Thomas
Ballard, Mr. Antavious M. (Tata)
Barfield, Ms. Janell
Barner, Mr. Reginial B.
Barner, Ms. Vandella Elain
Barnes, Mr. Keith C.
Bates, Mr. Gregory (Greg)
Bates, Mrs Antoinette S.
Baxley, Mr. Jonathan J.
Beard, Mrs Marie H.
Beard, Ms. Mary Nell
Beasley  Jr., Mr. Marion L.
Beasley, Miss Shawnneatha L. (Shaun)
Beasley, Mr. Antonio R.
Beasley, Ms. Kathy
Beatty, Mrs Peggy Ann (Fuzz)
Becton, Eli
Becton, Gerlynn
Becton, Mr. Ivan
Bell, Kyra S.
Bell, Mr. Andrew W. (Andy)
Benjamin, Mr. Tracey Bernard (Tray)
Bennett, Miss Brittany C. (BB)
Bennett, Ms. La-Stacy
Bennett, Ms. Phyllis L.
Benning, Miss Shonta L.
Berryman, Ms. Georgiana M. (Gee)
Bess, Ms. Silver Renee (Renee)
Best, Mrs Iris B.
Betties, Mr. Cleavon
Billingsley, Tai’Jiara K, (Tai’Jy)
Blakely, Ms. Christine
Blandon, Miss Marlene D.
Blandon, Ms. Juanita S.
Blassingame, Mr. Taylor
Blount, Ms. Pamela O.
Blount, Valerie
Blue, Ms. Harriett W.
Boatwright, Mrs Cynthia (Cindy)
Bogans, Ms. Bernardette Michelle (Micki)
Bolton, Mrs Valerie
Bonner  Jr., Mr. Charles Edward
Booker, Mrs Mary
Boone, Miss Roshonda D. (Dee-Dee)
Boone, Ms. Jacqueline D. (Jackie)
Booth, Mr. James
Bostic, Mrs Lois J.
Bowman, Mr. James Oscar (B. J.)
Boykins, Ms. Jeanne C.
Boynton, Miss Frankie D. (Lucy)
Boynton, Miss Janay A.
Bradford, Ms. Agnes A. (Mookie)
Branch, Ms. Delores R. (Lois)
Brigham, Ms. Shakia (Ki Ki)
Bright, Fadana S.
Bright, Mr. Henry
Bright, Mrs Victoria B.
Brinson, Ms. Senita M.
Briscoe, Miss Miranda L.
Briscoe, Miss Tawanda L. (Tee)
Briscoe, Mr. Lannis (Winnie)
Briscoe, Mr. Leroy Randall (Randy)
Briscoe, Mrs Dorothy J.
Briscoe, Mrs Marie
Britt, Mrs Tonya M.
Broadwater, Mr. Lorenzo
Brooks, Mr. Myron (Brooks)
Brooks, Mrs Robin (Mincey)
Brooks, Ms. Belinda E.
Brooks, Ms. Deborah Denise (Deborah)
Brown  Jr, Mr. Herman
Brown  Jr., Mr. Clarence
Brown, Candance
Brown, Knokia Markeitha
Brown, Mia Lakeita
Brown, Miss Denise
Brown, Miss Karen Renee
Brown, Miss Kendra
Brown, Miss La’swann (Swann)
Brown, Mr. Michael J. (Mike)
Brown, Mr. Michael L. (Mike)
Brown, Mrs Beverly W. Wilder (Bev)
Brown, Mrs Clyrissa
Brown, Ms. Carol E. (Elaine)
Brown, Ms. Christine (Chris)
Brown, Ms. Christine Elizabeth (Mama)
Brown, Ms. Rose M.
Brown, Mya Lakeida
Bryant, Miss Tashea E.
Burke, Miss Tameiko L.
Burley, Miss Fantasia L. (Tasia)
Burley, Ms. Donna M.
Burns, Ms. Josephine
Burroughs, Ms. Rhontina Lynn (Lynn)
Burton  Jr, Mr. Ronald G. (Ronnie)
Burton, Deacon Weldon I. (Speedy)
Burton, Mr. Kuantez M.
Burton, Mr. Santwan Jamarais
Burton, Ms. Michelle L.
Bush, Ms. Roberta H. (RB)
Bush, Ms. Sharon E.
Bussey  Jr., Mr. Frank J. (Frank)
Bussey, Miss Chassity
Bussey, Ms. Dorothy
Bussey, Ms. Patricia
Butler, Ms. Earnestine G.
Chamberlain, Corey Torrez
Chamberlain, Ms. Willie Mae
Chesson, Miss Sharenia M. (Renia)
Clark, D’Andre R. (Andre)
Cody, Ms. Shirley Ann
Coleman, Mrs Ronique Washawn (Shawn)
Coleman, Ms. Asia KaTora
Cooper, Mr. Chris Level (Mooke)
Crawford, Ms. Tonya
Crenshaw, Ms. Natasha S. (Tasha)
Daniels, Ms. Katrina Diane
Davis-Baker, Mrs Diann (Dee)
Garnett, Melvin R.
Geter, Mrs Tiera M.
Geter, Tayah S.U. (Tay-Tay)
Gibbs, Mr. Ronnie
Grier, Ms. Edith Louise (Edi)
Gunn, Mr. Herracial (Bro Ray)
Harden, Rev. Angela Collier
Harmon, Kayla Janiya
Harris, Mr. Lonnie
Harris, Ms. Shunnette Renee (Briscoe)
Haynes, Jarvis A.
Hunter, Mr. David H.
Jackson, Deonta’ (Dj)
Johnson, Courtney S.
Johnson, Mrs Felicia E. Elaine
Johnson, Tiffany
Kyler, Mr. Delestern Dontrell
Lambert, Miss Sharia D.
Lambert, Miss Sharie J.
Lindsey  III, Mr. William (Sputnik)
McEroy, Ms. Ruth
Melton, Whitney S. (NE-NE)
Middleton Geter, Ms. Tiera E.
Puryear, Miss Courtney
Sheard, Ms. Yvonne
Sims, Mr. Britan
Sims, Mr. Mikhael
Slaughter, Mrs Keneeta S.
Thomas, Jaquan
Tremble, Markus D. (Markus)
Tremble, Ms. Gilda (Gilda)
Wiley, Dontavius L.

I am Deacon William Miller assigned to the Reuben Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. My contact information:

706-231-4761

mill5333@bellsouth.net 

 

 

Ash, Krinishia Latrell
Baygent, Braylon R
Baygent, Jacqueline Renee
Bell Sr., James
Bell Jr., James A.
Bell, Wanda C.
Blyden, Sylvester
Blyden, Vanessa
Brinson, Jacqueline Corinne
Brown, Carolyn
Burns, Felicia J
Burns, Zelicia Nicole
Calloway, Telisa M
Campbell, Toni Amani
Carey, Don J.
Carpenter Jr., George William
Carr, Brenda L.
Carter, Consuella
Cornelious, Doris T
Crawford, Patricia A.
Doleman, Aaron Jacob
Doleman, Tyrah Detyscha
Doleman, Tyren Alphanso
Dykes, Justin Davonte
English, Earniesha Lenetta
Fowler, Karahn A.
Freeman, Robbisteene
Freeman, Troy
French, Kim
Fritz, Beverly A.
Fryer, Schantain R.
Gaines, April Nicole
Gaines, Margaret
Gantt, April
Gantt, Lakisha
Garcia, Cheryl Daniels
Gardner, Kay B.
Garner, Danielle Michelle
Garnett, Andrew E.
Garnett, Benita
Garnett, Brenda
Garnett, Calvin E.
Garrett, Derrick S.
Garrett, Tommy D.
Garrett, Vivian T.
Garriett, Jermal D
Garriett, Rochell M
Green, Cynthia G.
Green, Lily Delores
Green, Susan Y.
Griffin, Delores T
Hale, Belinda
Hale Jr., Donald
Hale, Marvina
Hall, Jimmie W.
Hall, Quinthia R.
Hatney, Faith E
Hatney, Johnny Lee
Hayes, Carolyn
Hayes, Kimberly L.
Herrington, Andrea V
Herrington, Virgil Edward
Jackson, Keonna Monea
Jackson, Paris Chanel
Johnson, Eric C
Johnson, Ervin 111
Johnson, Peyton Bailey
Jones, Cameron JaBari
Jones, Heaven Anjanae Michel
Jones, Joe Lancer
Jones, Shawntina J
Jones, Vicente E.
Kimble III, Johnnie
Lambert, Ashlee Chanel
Lambert, Derricka L.
Lambert, Nate’ L.
Lambert, Reginae’ P
Lawrence, Rose M.
Lowe, Deshawn
Marshall, Betty
McNeal, Kendra S
Meyers, Demeterius
Meyers, Erica N.
Meyers Jr., Thaddeus T.
Mims, Daneika Chante’
Mitchell, Joseph D. R.
Parker, Sarah
Quiller, Lashonda
Quiller, Slaletha
Rainey, Travon M.
Richard, Da’Vaughn O
Richard, De’Vaughn O
Richard, DeVonta E
Ross, Brandi Chantell
Simmons, Jessica M
Smith, Shawana Nikko
Smith, Stephanie D
Studemire, Jerald
Studemire, Jessica S.
Studemire Sr, Louis Terrell
Studemire Jr., Louis Terrell
Sturrup, Shirley H.
Sturrup, Stephanie J.
Sullivan, Terri G.
Tanksley, Allen B.
Tanksley, Emma L.
Tanksley, Senetrice S
Tanksley-Pryor, Veretta
Taylor, Jemonica Monique
Taylor, Twann Lajune
Terrell, Kenya R.
Thomas, Cynthia G
Thomas, D’Asjia
Thomas, Eugene L
Thomas, Jacqueline
Thomas, Janet Fallen
Thomas, Larina A
Thomas, N’Dejia A
Thomas, Sarah A.
Thomas, Shamieka A.
Thomas, Stephanie Renee
Thompkins, Albert
Thompkins, Estella
Thompson, Annie L
Thompson, Kenneth L.
Thompson, Phyllis P
Tillman, Lisa
Tillman, Rose Mary
Tillman (Blyden), Elese V
Timmons, Melanie A.
Tindal, Diondre J
Tolbert, Darrliques
Tolbert, Elizabeth A.
Tolbert, Simone
Torrence, Nakesha S.
Treadwell, Geoffrey T.
Troupe, James C
Tucker, Lizzie Faye
Tucker, Shalanda N.
Turner, Darryl C.
Turner, Gensice D. Macik
Turner, Jaleesa LaQuita
Turner, Jerry
Turner, Kim
Turner, Latricia
Turner, Rosalyn Webb
Turner, Shirley A.
Turner, Tamara
Turner, Tina A.
Tyler, Altayssia Q.
Tyler, Devon A.
Tyler, Kim T
Tyree, Patricia
Valero, Carlos J.
Vinson, Doris Ann
Vital, Latoryia C.
Walden, Jacquelyn Nycole
Walden, Janae’ Nacole
Walker, Alice
Walker, Eugene Ray
Walker, Helen M.
Walker, Julius T.
Walker, Mary Ann
Walker, Rose
Walker, Shateryea Q.
Walker, Shola
Walker, Stacey L.
Waller, Sennetta Monique
Walters, La Porsha Mikio
Walters, Zendra Monique
Walton, Alvester
Walton, LaShaun Quanett
Walton, Robert
Walton, Shameca L
Warren, Nyarie A.
Washington, Derrick L
Washington, Donna Maria
Washington, Kimberly
Washington, Mary Baker
Washington, Robert L.
Washington, Sabrina M.
Washington, Sharon C.
Washington, Veronica C.
Washington, Vittirio M.
Washington, Wanda L.
Washington Jr, Wyman
Washington (Sellers), Williestine L.
Watkins, Sharon D.
Watson, Esther
Watson, Paul D
Weaver, Cynthia Y
Wells, LaPorscha D
Wells, Mary Alice
Wells, Shadricka
Wertz, Shannon D.
Wesselhaft, Sharika
Wesselhaft, Shawna M.
West, Marcus M.
White, Brandon Jaques
White, Carla R.
White, Ernisheya
White, Michelle
White, Shaxda A
White, Sheila L.
White, Yolanda B
Whitlock, Latricia D
Whitlock, Patricia A
Whitlock, Roderick L
Wideman, Sabrina M.
Wiggins, Veverly
Williams, Demetrica Lashond
Wilson, Christopher R.
Zellars, Monica M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

..

I am Deacon James Reeves assigned to the Judah Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. My contact information:

Phone: 706-627-0772

Email: jimreeves07@aol.com 

Name
Aaron, Harold F.
Aaron, James
Adams, Kahelia M
Adams, Stephanie
Adams, Valarie
Adkins Sr., Richard L.
Allen, Tanika
Ambers, Andrea L.
Anderson, Carl
Anthony, Arthur L.
Anthony, Jamila S.
Avery, Daniel E.
Avery, Glenda B.
Ayers, Sarah M
Baker, Connie T.
Baker, Freddie N.
Baker, Verliria L
Ballard, Kashunna D
Ballard, Vanessa D
Barber, Clyde
Barnes, Barjona
Barnes Jr., Robert M.
Barnwell, Jessika R.
Barr, Marion O’Neal
Barrett, Eyvoneda
Bell, Antonio
Bell, Eli Terrell
Bell, Kendra M.
Benniefield, Laurie A
Benning, Tony B
Blackmon, Anthony D
Blackmon, Pamela Banks
Boatright, Willie
Bonds, Waymon Terrel
Booker, DeMarrus H
Booker, Eric
Booker, Johnnie Mae
Boseman, Nicholas Ryan
Bowdry, Delisha Torrie
Bowers, Larry J
Bowers, Monica (Gunter)
Boyd, Lee
Braddix, Janie M.
Bratcher, Henrietta Jean
Bray, Wallace L
Bridges, Shanice Nicole
Bright, Felicia B.
Brinson, Ja’Nasija Alianna
Brinson, Jamie A
Brinson, Janelle A.
Briscoe, William Daniel
Brister, Alexandria N
Britt, Anita Y.
Britt, Anthony
Britt, Bobbie
Britt, Calvin
Britt, Dianna L.
Brown, Denise C.
Brown, Devon C.
Brown, Johnny M
Brown, Mamie
Brown, Patrick D.
Brown III, Sylvester
Brown, Tasha M
Buford, Detravious M
Buford, Tereasa M
Burley, Jeanie M
Burney, Nicholis M.
Burns, Ayanna N.
Burns Jr, Joseph
Burton, Candis S
Burton, Dorothy G
Burton, Mary L
Burton, Vanessa Denise
Bussey, Commodore D.
Butler, Barbara (J) Jeanette
Butler, David J
Butler, Glenn
Butler, Linda F.
Cain, Cosatta A.
Callaway, Jean Marie
Callaway Jr., Willie Rogers
Callaway III, Willie Rogers
Chains, William L.
Chapman, Develyn Ashanti
Charles, Aneesah A
Cheatham, Derrisann
Clark, Derrick J.
Clark, Rhonda R
Clark, Watson K.
Clay, Greta A.
Cobb, KaTrina N.
Cofer, Sandra J.
Coleman, Alvin B.
Coleman, Anthony D
Coleman, Henry O.
Coleman, Johnny W.
Coleman, Valeria Joyce
Collier, Joseph B.
Collier, La’Reon M.
Collins, Andre H.
Collins, Beverly J.
Collins, Lisa R.
Combs, Johneathia J.
Copeland, Chyrl A
Craig, Ellen
Crawford, Byron
Crawford, Frances L.
Daniels, Mia C.
Darrian, Shavone A
Davis, Adrina N
Davis, Beverly Shantell
Davis, Brian Christopher
Davis, Charlie D.
Davis, Johnathan Tyrell
Davis, Pamela Brown
Davis, Tequila A
Davis, Tyrone
Davis, Willie Jay
Dawson, Michael A.
Demmons Sr., Charles
Demmons Jr., Charles
Demmons, Darryl R.
Demmons, Debbie L
Demmons, Dorothy
Demmons, Jordan L
Demmons, Timothy L.
Dickerson, Margrett M.
Dix, Connie W.
Dixon, Tanja J.
Dobbs, Michael Anthony
Dobbs, Stephanie Maronda  (Prophet)
Douglas, Derrick D.
Doyle, Shameka L.
Dunbar, Linda M.
Dunbar, Lucile
Dunbar, Vanessa A
Dunn, Acie
Eckles, Early Swinton
Edwards, Michael
Ferrell, Linda
Gonder, Elizabeth
Grant, Nevaeh Denise
Grant, Terrell Elijah
Griffin, Frank
Griffin, Olando Fitzgerald
Gulley, Prudence O.
Gunter, Vivian J
Hall, Angela 3
Hall, LaDana S.
Hankerson, LaTara E.
Hankerson, Valerie
Hankinson, Daniel R.
Hargrove, Shamicheal R.
Harmon, Tori D
Harper Jr, David
Harris, Christopher
Harris, Fannie Bell
Harris, Jekia D
Harris, Lee Sean
Harris, Pearline
Hartfield, Jessie R.
Holt, James Edward
Hunter, Constance L
Hunter, Inez
Hurley, Jonathan
Irby, Jovantrez
Johnson, Ann C.
Johnson, Christopher Dennis
Johnson, Deborah Yvonne
Johnson, Dwight
Jones, Kiara Jonae’
Kitchings, Joann (Woolridge)
Lewis, Shantell Nicole
Murray, Al’Dreco Oneal
Murray, Artina Dezmonda
Murray, Jerrell Marcell
Oates, Patricia A.
Price, Jarius D.
Scott, Walter H.
Smith, Theron D.
Walker, Jerry L
Walker, Marilyn H.
Walker, Mary
Walker, Michael
Walker, Zakeeus Mikal
Williams, Kayemshi K

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

..

Asher, 30907, 30912

I am Deacon Joseph Hay assigned to the Asher Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. My contact information:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

..

I am Deacon Richard Allen assigned to the Asher Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. My contact information

Phone: 803-467-6542

Email: rich.allen@g4sgs.com 

Name
Bell, Clinton Lewis
Bell, Shakeetha A
Bell, Hope Elizabetlh
Bell, Joshua Keontae
Bennett, Deborah L.
Bennett, Brittany
Brown, Ricky
Brown, Yolanda R.
Bryant, James G.
Bryant, Anita D.
Bryant, Leroy
Butler, Alesia
Kemper, DeJon J
Butler, Angel J
Butler, Ciara R
Butler, Geoffery Lee
Butler Jr, Joseph
Cadle, Teresa
Cain, Shanekia S
Campbell, Sharon D.
Catlett, Amy D’Anjanette
Catlett, Ayriana D
Cave, Thernell
Hampton, Bernell
Cheatham, Mark
Cheatham, Brandi Latrica
Clayton, Anthony E.
Coles, Lashonda
Collier, Levon
Colon, Kendra Y
Crawford, Phillip W.
Crawford, Glenda D
Davis, Sherica L Lachronna Wright
Davis, Madison Nicole
Davis III, Frank
Davis, Christian E.
Everett, Lakesha Arlana
Everett, Najee
Hooper, Shimberely
Howard, Lynelle T
Hulin, Felicia
Lashley, Wendell Alan
Lashley, Faith A
Lilly IV, Samuel Julius
Mack, Delores C.
Mack, Marcus
Mack-Fleming, Audra
Macon, Tommy A
Macon, Avis
Mann, Gwenda L.
Mariney, Patsy
Martin, Mary H.
Martin, Makayla T’Anna
McNair, Tracey Lavette
Mickens, Linda G.
Mickens, Christian
Mickens, Ada Lae
Middleton, Kellie Marie
Millender Jr., Mallory K.
Monroe, Cassandra J
Simmons, Alexandra R
Moore, Tosha D.
Moton II, Everette Louis
Louissaint-Moton, Gabriella L
Moton III, Everette Louis
Mull, Emily R
Oulds, Angalita F.
Parks, Malcolm Don
Pattis, Rashede
Payton, Gerald
Payton, Fay D.
Pearsall, Gwendolyn F
Penvose, Patricia E.
Perkins, Kenneth
Perkins, April G.
Campbell Jr., Marvin G.
Campbell Sr., Marvin G.
Smith, Nadene
Smith, Tiara Nicole
Smith, Tamara Nakisha
Stephens, Margie Lene
Turman, Michelle L.
Turman, Sean C.
Walters, Eric R
Ware, Ericka N
Whatley, Arlene F
White, Chasity M.
White, Nyomi C.N.
White, Nicole Sarah J.
Searight, Nicholas
White, Darius M.
Wiggins, Drusilla J
Wilder, Cynthia B.
Wilkins, Larry
Wilkins, Penelope B.
Williams, Georgene
Williams, Jaquelyn Denise
Williams, Julian B
Williams, Jazmyn Bealiah
Williams, Jozelyne J.
WIlliams, Lynette
Williams, Mary J.
Williams, Robin R
Williams, Demontray M
Williams, Russell M.
Williams, Shenia L.
Williams, Sherry N
Williams, Tonya  L. Lucette
Williams Sr, Willie C.
Williams, Arlena D
Willis, Michael D.
Youmans, Kevin L.
Youmans, Lolita
Youmans, Donte R.
Youmans, Myrna Fields
Youmans, Tonia Marcia
Young, Cory Armani

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

..

From Asher, — his bread will have richness, and he will provide kingly delicacies. See Genesis 49:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

..

I am Deacon Lloyd Duncan assigned to the Asher Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. My contact information:

Phone: 706 860-7858

Email: duncan323@comcast.net 

Name
Bell, Jawanna
Davis, Michael R
Fields, Omari Jermaine Sonny
Frazier, Elenor A.
Freeman, Gwendolyn D.
Fuller, Destiny M.
Gardner, Ashleigh J.
Gardner, Rodriegus P.
Gillings, Rose M
Gomillion, Henry
Gordon-Stephens Jr, Ellis
Goss, Lavon D.
Gothie, Coretta
Graham, Regina C.R.
Graham, Richard (Ricky) X.D.
Graham, Vanessa W.
Grant, Bridget
Grant, Burnette
Grant, Courtney L.
Grant, Porsha
Graves, Kayla S.
Green, Ronnie B.
Griffith, Sylvan D
Grimmage, Deario L
Haggins, Melissa G.
Hall, Katrina D.
Hallums, Timothy L.
Hamilton, Rhonda M.
Hankins, Dennis J.
Hankins, Jacqueline J.
Hankins, Jordyn V.
Hanner, Yvette M
Hardrict, Samuel T.
Harmon, Velma J.
Henderson, Darrielle A
Holiday, Latravius M.
Holland, Linda L.
Hollis, Indi R
Holmes, Keyra Wyley
Horne, Patricia A. (Barnes)
Horton, Linda
Hunt, Lana A.
Jackson, Georgia M.
Jackson, Joseph
Jackson Jr., Machael P.
Jackson, Marquis P
Jackson, Monique D.
Jackson, Priscilla C
Jackson, Sharron Chyenne
Jackson, Xavier K
James, Brandi Nashay
James IV, Harry B.
Johnson IV, Eddie P.
Johnson V, Eddie Prince
Johnson, Jacquez Mykell
Johnson, Lauren Danae
Johnson, Michelle Lee
Johnson, Myerra Yvonne
Johnson, Valencia Mychle
Jones, Laura
Jordan, Jackie L.
Kane, Ta’mu D.
Kelton-Jones, Lois M.
King, Ellen
Lee, Ruby R.
Lee, Teha R.
Linebarger Jr., James E.
Linebarger, Latasha C.
Long, Darnell
Marcus, Brian Andre
McLaurin, Rosalyn
Mydell, Adrian Lamar
Mydell, Justice
Mydell, Marilyn Louise
Mydell, Savannah Nicole
Pruitt, Lonnie C
Rainey, Robert
Rainey, Shenetha
Randolph, Jamon Inez
Robinson, Benjamin Augusta
Robinson, Jessica W.
Rogers, Czarvitto
Rogers, Denita Roschelle
Rogers, Monique A
Scisney, Paul D.
Scott, Amanda
Scott, Rosalind F
Sealey, Sheronda
Short, Rico D.
Short, Roenella A
Short-Cruz, Sebastian
Short-Wilbourn, Sylas
Simmons, Cheryl
Smith, Alvin
Smith, Charlene
Smith, Lanik Verjames
Stallings, Jarmaur R.
Stallings, Starla R.
Stepter, Byron K.
Stepter, Kerry D.
Stepter, Monica E.
Stokes, Debriana S
Street, Sheila F.
Striggles, Shameka J. Berry
Stroman, Natalie
Strong, Cybile A.
Taghavipour, Pamela
Thompkins, Dorothy T.
Thompkins, Isaac D.
Thompson, Solomon S
Thorpe, Brandon
Tisdel, Kevin
Ware, Tareon
Ware, Terron Jamir
Washington, Nicole Annette
Williams, Erica
Williams, Harry J.
Williams, Rowden Lee
Williams, Vivian Patricia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

..

I am Deacon John Wilder assigned to the Asher Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. My contact information:

Phone: 706-951-5083

Email:mymail711@gmail.com 

Name
Abraham, Marshall M.
Anderson, Alicia Ty
Andrews, Glenn H.
Andrews, Pauline M.
Andrews, Christopher
Andrews, Micah Chad
Armstrong, Shun’Tanna T
Armstrong, Terrance L
Ashcraft, Paula L.
Ashcraft, Marquis K.
Baxter, April M
Baxter, Frank
Baxter, Cierra M
Baxter-Lee, Kimberly L
Beacher, Harrison
Beacher, Sheila J.
Beatty, Edna S
Beatty, Paula A
Beatty, William C
Best Sr., Craig B.
Biles, Lantz M.
Bowman, Darnell D
Bowman, Tonya D
Branch, Kiswana Jeriona
Bristow, Trussie L.
Brondage, Don
Brookins, Juaquana L
Brown, Bert K.
Brown, Corey D
Brown, Elizabeth H.
Brown, Cori D.
Brown, Christopher Smoak
Brown, Elijah
Brown, Judy E.
Brown, Michael
Carlton, Dorothy Mae
Chambliss, Stephanie R.
Chambliss, Michael Deandre
Chambliss, Marcus A.
Chambliss-Cook, Makayla D.
Corley, Robert A
Corley, Choicy L
Cox, Gregory
Crawford, Lorenzo Gregory
Crawford, Diane Bing
Dale, Erica B.
Davis, Carolyn A
Davis, Tangela P.
Richardson, Jasmine J.
Richardson, Chalette O
Dease, Shanetta R
Derrico, Tammy L.
Green, Ny’Asia Q.
Green Jr., Kedrick Jaquan
Dobbins, Alida R
Dobbins, Shalida R
Drysdale, Stasha-Gae A
Dukes, Everett K.
Dukes, Tasheka
Dumas, Stanley J.
Dumas, Jamarra D.
McKay, Charles Kris
Jenkins, Taylah D.
Dunbar, Jennifer N.
Dunbar, Kristen R.
Dunbar, Roderick
Dunbar, Diadra D.
Smith, Brittany
Dunbar, Terry L
Dunn, Janelle S.
Edwards, Karla N
Edwards Jr., Willie Hugh
Edwards, Alice T.
Edwards, Raquel Sasha
Few, Fernander Emma
Andrews, Kawanna
Garrett, Joycelyn Shy
Few, Marcus L.
Few, Kenyetta L.
Bolton, Ricky
Smith, Tishieka
Bolton, Gerald
Frails, Cynthia W.
Franklin, Johnny Wayne
Franklin, Khalid S.
Franklin, Natasha
Hughley, Crystal
Hughley, Jasmine Nicole
Hughley, Serena Alise
Johnson, Lloyd F.
Johnson, Romona
Johnson, Tyler
Johnson, Katonjua
Koon Jr, Rion D
Porter, Forristine L.
Ragler Jr., Horace
Ragler, Shirley A.
Ragler, Phillip
Rainey, Henry L
Rainey, Fonda G.
Reid, Denise
Milam, David R.
Rucker, Bendel Love
Simpson, Jimmonique R.
Jenkins, Courtney L.
Thompkins, Victor Leon
Jackson, Markisha S.
Thompkins, Victoria D
Washington, Jarvis
Wiggins, Phyllis D. (Leach)
Leach, Christina Renee
Williams, Patricia Ann (Davis)
Wyley, Kevin Jamaal
Young, Ernestine Lavonne
Dunn, Correy
Dunn, Sebastian Bernard

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

..

Benjamin Tribe: 30815, 30805

I am Deacon Wendell Lofton assigned to the Benjamin Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. My contact information:

Phone: 706-793-4774

Email:wendelllofton@bellsouth.net 

Name
Adams, Lakeshia M
Adanandus Weaver, Rose Huitt
Allen, Anthony M
Allen, Dosye Kenneth
Allen, Julius A
Allen, Sonia T.
Allen, Julius A
Allen, Ken
Allen, Melissa L.
Allen, Valerie Albright
Allen, Kenesha Thomasena
Allen, Doyse Kentrell
Bagby, Howard J
Bailey Jr, Grady
Hicks, Jessica P
Hicks, Morgan A
Baker, Elisha
Ball, Quanda R.
Ball, Ghitana Nicole
Ball, Mercedes G.
Barber, Charles W.
Barber, Carey K.
Barber, Cyreetha
Barber, Janet
Batchelor, Carl J.
Bell, Darneta
Bembry, Sandra L.
Bennefield, Frederick Douglas
Bennefield, Ruth J.
Bennett, Floyd T
Bennett, Cora Bennett
Bennett, Sandra W.
Bennett, Breanna Tiara
Sanders, Samani Amiya
Benson, James B.
Benson Sr., Jeffery B.
Benson, Linda
Benson Jr., Jeffery
Berksteiner, Samuel L.
Berry, Richard O
Gibbons-Berry, Karen Leigh
Berry, Christine A.
Berry, Sydnei
Berry, Evan N.
Bess, Earlene D.
Beverly, Jo A.
Beverly, Alexander J.
Beverly, Arika J.
Bible, Stephen E
Blackmon, Octavia
Blackwell, Danny D
Blue, William H.
Blue, Brenda M.
Reid, Tonithia M.
Williams, Dale Lawrence
Bowers, David Lee
Bowie, Aaron David
Brock, Jacqueline D.
Broddie, Allison D
Brooks, Albert A
Brooks, Sylvia A
Brooks, Tremaine D
Brooks Sr., William J.
Brooks, Nora B
Brooks Jr., William
Brown, Joyce L.
Brown Jr., Harold
Tyler, Kristen
Burns, Starr Lechelle (Riley)
Cone, Tammy
Cone, Tercille L.
Cone, Deon E.
Cooke, Tawanna Kenisha
Cooper, Reuben E
Cox, Eugene B
Cox, Fitima A.
Crawford, Lesley
Crawford, Bonnie
Crockett, Byoanka Wilder
Cullars, Meriam E.
Stephenson, Candace (Cullars) N.
McKie, Darian M.
Culver, Earl B
Culver, Aleon
Cumberlander, Beverly
Cumbo, Prentis
Cumbo, Donna
Bizzle, Marquez Antwan
Daggett, Suzanne Paulette (Mackey)
Dallas, Terrance
Dallas-Hughes, Katrenda
Hodge, Miatece D.V.
Davis Sr., Octavius
Davis, Wendy M
Davis Jr., Octavius A.
Davis, Ahmad M.
Booker, Kethia A
Davis, Tiffany D
Griffin, Cherie M
Denny, Mae D.
Bishop, Jason
Frazier, David
Gantt, Rodney N.
Wright, Patricia
Heath, Justin N.
Wright, Tamya
Heath, Sharon M.
Gardenhire, Yolanda D.
Gardner, Sandra H.
Garner, Anthony J
Garnett, Daisy Holmes
Robinson, Travareus
Gaskin, Roland B
Gaspard, Pierre F
Gaspard, Varna A.
Gaspard, Patrick
Gerald, Cindy L.
Gerald, Keira
Gerald, Rahdame’ R.
Gibson, Gorwyn R
Gibson, Tarnisha L
Green Jr, David
Hynson, Dawn
Hayes, Aiesha L.
Anderson, Kiara Q.
Boney, Tranious D.
Hayes Jr, Fredrick
Greene, Azaria Alize
Greene Jr., David Fitzgerald
Hayes Sr, Fredrick
Johnson, Carolene
Cooks, Laticia Tyese
Key-Brisco, Mary D.
Brisco, Crystal N.
Brisco, Christopher
Langhorn, Beverly
Maddox, Andrew
Maddox, Katherine J.
Maddox, Taliaferro
Anderson, Dexter A
Morris, Steven A.
Bazil-Morris, Priscilla
Parks, Brandall P
Parks, Tomeka L
Roberts, Richard Alan
Roberts, Coressa Elim
Roberts, Marc A
D’Antignac, Eric
Stoney, Mary H.
Robinson, Rena T
Robinson, Raeven S.J.
Robinson, Redmund
Robinson, Rosevelt
Banks, Regina L.
Sanford, Valerie Britt
Cullens, Tynisha L.
Smith, Doris M.
Speach, Aishia S.
Speach, Danyel N.
Stevenson, Valarie S. (Johnson)
Taylor, Richard J.
Taylor, Kimberly J.
Taylor, Jaylen
Taylor, Jonathan
Taylor, Robert W
Taylor, Frances C.
Thomas, Brenda M.
Thomas Jr, Calvin
Thomas, Mettie L.
Thomas, Keri
Thomas, Mettie O.J.
Washington, Marqeull James
Cooper, Jernail M.
Washington, Brandon
Washington, Rachel I.
Wright, Dianna M.
Borden-Wright, Dianna M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

..

I am Deacon Carl Batchelor assigned to the Benjamin Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. My contact information:

Phone: 706-421-3673

Email:carlb08@comcast.net 

Name
Brown, Emoni Shai
Cassagnol, Marie Soeurette
Davis, Francine Y.
Dixon-Wilson, Georgette O.
Dukes Patterson, Lizzie Latina
Eubanks III, Willie
Freeman, Jene’ DeCandace
Gillerson, Barbara M.
Gillerson, Faith
Gillerson, Lauren A.
Gillerson, Vinton
Gillerson, Vinton Michael
Givens, Ophelia V. (Wright)
Glenn, Gerald L.
Glenn, Nikisia R.
Gore, Willie Mae
Gore, Yvette
Gotell, Kimetha S.
Grammar, Jacky
Grant, Eathann G
Grant, Tanginikki W
Grant, Toria La Norma
Graves, Arthur L.
Graves, Patricia A.
Gray, Jamez
Gray, Johnathan
Gray II, Johnathan Earl
Gray, Lillian A.
Griffin, Alphonza
Griffin, Pamela D
Hamilton, Gladys M (Thompkins)
Hankinson, Bruce S.
Hunt, Saucony
Hunter Jr., Stanley
Jackson, Brandon C
Jackson, Brittany Andrea’
Jackson, Derwin Rydell
Jackson II, Derwin R
Jackson, Sonya
Jackson, Terrance D
Jones, Garfield
Jones, Monique N.
Keith, Devron L
Keith Jr., Herman
Keith, Sharon Rene
Keith, Tiffany
Kelly, David W.
Kelly, Jacquelyn S.
Kelly, Octavia
Kelly, Vivian
Kimble, Sabima
King, Latrecia D.
King, Lillie P
King, Linda U.
King, Margaret P.
Knight, Carolyn D.
Knight, Corey Deon
Knight, Gregory K.
Knight, Marcus T.
Knight, Torres L
Knight, Zoey Rene
Lampkin, Darius B
Lampkin, Eugene
Landers, Pearly R.
Landers, Tiffany M.
Larry, Angela M.
Lawson, Sheila E.
Lee, Curtis B.
Lee, Harper A.
Lee, Miciah
Lee, Montras C
Lee Sr., Ralph
Lee Jr., Ralph
Lee, Sherna L.
Lee, Sidney J.
Lee, Stacey Annette
Lee, Thomas
Lee, Tiffany
Leverett, Aishia D.
Leverett, Clarence
Leverett, Helenlania R.
Leverett, Lizzie R.
Lewis, Alana J.
Lewis, Sibea J.
Lewis, Tari
Lewis, Terrance L.
Lewis, Trawick
Lewis, Trevor L.
Lewis, Tyler L.
Lofton, Bertha J.
Lofton Jr., Wendell James
Lofton Sr., Wendell J.
Lover, Moses
Lowery, Brenda J.
Luke, Lisa A
Mack, Stanley
Mackey Jr., Rufus A.
Mackey, Teresa
Madison, Rodney L.
Magee, Anna R.
Magee, Timothy R.
Marshall, Alfonso C.
Marshall, Michael J.
Mayo, Taquoiya
McClatty, Bryant David
McCloud, Karl E.
McCloud, Veronica V.
McCray, Mark
McGruder-Ramsey, Tonya Renee
McMillan, Arquilla
McMillan, Isiah
Moore, Wendal Lee
Morris, Constance L.
Morris, Lillie R.
Morris, Nina Lorraise
Parker-Mack, Shelley
Patterson, Kielyne Lee
Patterson, NaShawn Justin
Pinkette, Alexis P.
Rogers, Norma
Singleton, Helena K.
Smart, Mary E.
Smith, Collis
Stewart, Barry W
Taylor, Tiwana M (Watson)
Thomas Sr, Calvin
Thomas, Diosha M
Thomas, Felicia
Thomas, Floyd A.
Thomas, Marcea S.
Thomas, Phylicia M.
Thomas, Robert
Thomas, Wanda M
Thomasgray, Jacqueline R.
Thompson, Larry A
Thompson, Paris
Thornton, Arthur L
Thurmond, Kevin Carl
Toussaint, Ruth
Townes, Kyzha Teyanna
Townes, Tyree Malik
Walters, Jermaine T
Warney, Curiyon Javar
White, Elmarko Kenya
Whittaker, LaCandace L.
Wilcox, Harriett Brooks
Wilcox, Jalynn Diana
Wilcox, Lakanda J.
Wilcox, Lawrence J.
Wilcox, Melisa S.
Williams, Harold
Williams, Joseph M
Williams Jr., Joseph
Williams, Kerry L
Williams, Korey
Williams, Laverial (Niki) S.
Woodard, Whitney
Wright, Sheddana R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

..

Benjamin, is a predatory wolf; in the morning he will devour prey and in the evening he will distribue spoils. See Genesis 49:27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

..

I am Deacon Troy Curry assigned to the Benjamin Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. My contact information:

Phone: 706 755-2045

Email:deacontroycurry@yahoo.com 

Name
Brown, Jimmy D.
Brown, Francine
Brown, Malcolm D.
Brown, Kenyatta
Brown, Karen B.
Brown, Patrice A.
Brown, Richard A.
Brown, Ilka Hope
Brown, Richard (G) G
Brown, Sandra L.
Brown, Virgina F.
Brown-Green, Robin C
Brown, Samuel R
Brown-Marthin, Richardeen D.
Brunson, Marie
Thomas, Samantha
Bryant, Willie Meldrum
Buggs, Caleb M
Burke, Patricia Elena
Burke, Kendra Justine
Bush, Tamera
Bussey, Sharon R.
Butler, Ronald E.
Butler, Beverly A.
Houston, Morris B.
Butler, Thoureau Lamar
Bynes, Orlando M.
Byrd, D’Aceia
Byrd, Korian
Callahan Sr, Herman
Callahan, Pamela Ann
Carter, Patricia Q
Carter, Tanesha N
Carter, Roger
Carter, Monique R.
Carter, Tamesha S
Carter, DeAujha J.
Carter Jr, Warren
Cederboom, Sydney Lenora
Chance, Christopher
Chance, Durante V
Chapman, Princess D.
Charter Sr., Lloyd E.
Charter, Mary S.
Chassion, Shirley Ann
Welch, Roshaunda L.
Welch, Amanda L.
Chassion, Wilbert
Clay, Willie
Clay, Idella
Clay, Shante
Clay, Ra’nalda
Clay, San’tawn
Cochrane, Michael Lenell
Cole Sr, Bruce E
Cole, Gwendolyn N.
Cole, Ashley
Cole Jr., Bruce E.
Cole, Christon D.
Coleman, Charles
Coleman, Lisa M.
Coleman, Robert O.
Coleman, Saidah B
Coleman, Jeraldine
Coleman, Dorothy M
Coleman, Mario A
Combs, Barbara
Cone, Donald E
Davis, George Junior
Ferrell, Norbert T.
Moton, Roderick
Moton, Quinton M.
Moton, Marjorie M.
Fields, Wayne E
Fields, Janie Lee (Youmans)
France, Robert J
Francis, Yvonne H.
Francis, Joseph Guy
Francis, Edward
Frank, Jerry
Garrett, Jureen
Garrett, Hubbard
Garrett, Joy Beatrice Marie
Garrett, Kenya
Garrett, Jeremiah J
Gordon, Lauretta D.
Gordon, Rodell
Ealy, Veverlyn Gordon
Grant, Gabriel
Gray, Margaret Ruth
Gray, Daryl Jermaine
Green, Bootsie Vashtie
Payton, Elizabeth M.
Greene, Janet L.
Greene, Janina L.
Greene, Sheyetta D.
Gregory, Shannon
Griffin, Kevin Edward
Gunter, Marion
Gunter, Lola M.
Gunter III, Marion D.
Hall, Frankie L.
Hall, Ralph
Hall, Mary
Hill, Cartina T
Hall, Tavarus D
Hall, To’Movia La’Rae
Hodge (Fitts), Angela D
Butler, Jerron L
Hopgood, Contonia Darise
Johnson, Verlisa
Johnson, Vertrice A.
Coates, Donnell
Jones Sr, Tommy Darnell
Key, Cecil A
Lawson, Chantele’ Larece’ (James)
Smith, Bryant Javon
McClattie, Kylisha Lynett
McClattie, TyeKeith Naekwon
Smith, Kaveion Markeese
McCoy-Dukes, DaWana
Millage, Laurinda N
Millage, Brandon
Millage, Ebonee L
Monroe, Chasity S
Tillman, David Lamart
Oliphant, Bernice Jones
Oliphant, James Anthony
Pauldin, Patricia Davis
Rollen, Alfred
Rowe, Janice
Scott, Sheila A
Scott, Christopher B
Hall, Kahlil Rashad
Smith, Shaneshia Niakida
Johnson, Natrez Antonio
Carpenter, Camiya Shanasria
Thomas, Arthur P.
Thomas, Pamela E.
Thomas, Arthur P
Collins, Kenneth
Johnson (Hill), Deshanta
Thompkins, John Henry
Thompkins, Anna M
Thompkins, Jaleel Z
Thompkins, Jamaal A
Walker, Kisha
Walker, Candyce
Walker, Xzavier R
Ward, Anthony L
Ward, Eric Westbrook
Ward, Phyllis A
Ward, Tammie R.
Warren, Tanya D.
Warthen, Chanell A
Washington, Bobbie S
Washington, Errol C
Washington, Bobbie A.
Washington, Jakari M.
Washington, Ayandra Y.
Washington, Danielle L.
Woodruff, Eula (Kaye)
Bryant, Anthony Trayon
Kelly, Natearah
Wyche, Ricky T

 

 

 

 

 

 

..

Deacon W Hillson, of the Benjamin Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. You can contact me at:

Phone: 706 799-6663

Email:wjhillsonmd2@gmail.com 

Name
Adams, Latanzia P.
Boston, Sharon
Brooks, Fonda Theresa
Brown, Deidre
Bussey, George A.
Bussey, Masuncha D
Bussey, Jaelen
Cave, Victoria T
Rolling III, Bruce E.
Conger, Shavonka M.
Winfree, Rashonda Cambrelle
Parker, Ricky Maurice
Curry, Troy
Curry, Linda Michele
Daniel, Jeffery
Daniel, Trease M.
Daniel, Jamario
Daniel, Yvette M.A
Daniel, Kanesha A
Daniels III, George S.
Daniels, Emily Zinnerman
Daniels Jr, George
Daniels, Andrea
Danner, Peggie Jean
Darby, Earl Corey
Darlington, Hattie
Davis, Alony R.
Davis, Bernice H.
Davis II, Carl
Davis, Danny
Davis, Shanta Vernate
Davis, Shaun-Tia L
Davis, Deorian D
Davis, Anthoney
Halstead, Courtney
Hameed, Louis N.
Hammond, Hiram
Hammond, Constance Y
Heard, Jasmer
Hankerson, Pauline R.
Harden, Sally
Hardy, Shelia M.
Hardy, Randall Lee
Harmon, Jeannette S.
Harris, Lesile L
Haskell, Randall C
Haskell, Chavon P
Reese, James R
Hill-Porter, Natasha E.
Porter, Breighona
Hammond, Martha G.
James, Alice L.
McNeil, Donna B
McNeil, Terrell J
McNeil, Ra’Shad T
McNeil, Valarie L.
Meriweather, Jerrica N
Mickens, James E.
Mickens, Michael E.
Middleton, Alonzo G
Middleton, Quana D
Miller, Lacheryl D.
Miller, Lachieka T.F.
Mills, Frederick L.
Mills, Diane (Nixon)
Nixon, Derrick T.
Mims Sr, Joseph E.
Mitchell, Lisa
Mitchell, Sytheria
Mobley, Mark A.
Moses, Perry L
Moss, Deidre E
Moton, Patricia A.
Murray, Khristy L.
Murray, Tianna
Myrick, Henry
Myrick, Panella D.
Myrick, Keven J
Nails, Trameka D.
Nance, Walter L.
Nance, Diana L.
Nunnally, Brandi D.
Odom, Rebecca Leanne
Odom, Richard D.
Oliver, Wendell L.
Oliver, Lythea D.
Overton, Tanya R.
Parks, Donna
Young, Sharnage J.
Parks, Timothy
Patrick, Thelma S.
Perkins, Jimmy L.
Perkins, Sarah C.
Perkins, Kimira
Peterson, Kitty Ann
Peterson, Sharon R.
Phillips, Geraldine
Phillips, Robyn
Ross, James Lamar
Ross, Larry
Ross, Kenneth
Adams, Angelica Michelle
Philpot, Freddie H.
Philpot, Jon M.
Polite, Darrell
Polite, Lynda Adrienne
Polite, Diryha Mary
Polite, Mary Alice
Porter, Marion B.
Porter, Cassandra
Powell, Terry
Powell, Shanee D
Price, Dorothy
Purdis, Johnny C
Quiller, Sarah Louise
Robinson, Christina V
Robinson Gowdy, Kimberly V
Robinson, Tyrique
Gowdy, Tekai Anthony
Sanders, Eric J.
Havis, Janai D.
Savage, Jimmie C..
Savage, Renita S
Montgomery, Renita C.
Scott, Dwayne Victor
Palmer-Scott, Rhonda
Scott, Ella Mae
Stokes, Ricky Ricardo
McNair, Beverly D.
Utsey, Jacqueline Mitchell
Walden Jr., Robert L.
Walden, Dorothy J.
Walden, Robbijo C.
Walden, Regina M
Walden, Reginald D.
Walker, Christopher
Ware, Regina C.
Nelson, Jessiah M.V.
Washington, Evelyn D.
West Jr, Marquez Demazio
Watts, Leonard
Watts, Donletta P.
Watts, Brittney R.
Watts, Brionna
Westmoreland, Reginald Tyrone
Wheeler, Victor
Wheeler, Vickie
Whitley, Izalla H
Wiggins, Ashley D.
Wroten-Hanzy, Evelyn A.
Hanzy, Tiffany
Hanzy, Alexander

I am Deacon Walter Nance assigned to the Benjamin Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. My contact information:

Phone: 706-799-7701

Email:bearn2@comcast.net 

Name
Anderson, Marilyn C
Duthie, LaVerne K.
Duthie, Angelica A.
Earls, Charles E
Earls, Natasha N
Eastland, Jametra A
Eastland, Joyshula L
Edwards, Dominique L
Edwards, George L
Ewing, April La’vonne
Farmer, Joann
Farmer, Jerome Keith
Fisher, Andrew J
Fletcher, Leon A.
Folk, Christina T
Ford, John Stanley
Ford, Linda I.
Ford, Ashley Brianna
Martin, Patricia A
Hamilton, Kianna Janae’
Hamilton, Trene’ A.
Ramirez, Jacqueline C.
Reeves, Vantrose L
Reid, Eddie B
Rhodes, Antonio
Rhodes, Roberstine
Rhodes, Jasmine La June
Roberts, Gregory
Roberts, Charlette D.
Stokes, Khalif Jamal
Roberts, Shana T
Roberts, Valeria
Roberts, Margaret
Robertson, Lamont
Robertson, Lisa A.
Robins, Carolyn
Robins, Takasha
Robins, Carlin
Robins, Mitzey Roi
Robinson, Cassandra Y
Robinson, Harriet
Robinson, Jeanette O
Robinson, Orita C
Rogers, Saundra L.
Rogers, Wendolyn
Rogers, Veronica
Rogers, Shauncy
Rogers, Shelby
Rollins, Angie D.
Rouse, Rochelle D
Rouse II, Ciaphus E.
Rouse, Alysia N.
Rouse, Tiana J.
Woodard, Marquisa R.
Roussell, David
Rowe, Patricia
Rowe, Chantel Nicole
Sutton, Yshi
Ruffin, Andre P.
Russaw, Carla Michelle
Ruth, Lurenda Gale
Samuels, Robert L.
Samuels, Fawn Felicia
Samuels, Wanda S.
Satterfield, Faye D.
Scarver, Silas D
Scott, Constance M.
Scott, Rose Marie
Scott, Shanika M.
Scott, Stephen A.
Scott-Smith, Gloria M.
Seeley, Dana J.
Seeley, Earl L
Shade, Harland
Shade, Annie H.
Shavers, Donnie
Shavers, Marilyn Ross
Shavers, Deontaye C.
Siler, Jerry A.
Siler, Sheila A.
Siler, Garret A.
Siler, Jannon A
Siler, Grant M.
Simmons, Yolanda R
Simmons-Valero, Michelle
Simmons, Tiquasia Deloris
Simmons, Quashawn D.
Singfield Sr., Dwayne D.
Singfield, Angenette
Singfield Jr, Dwayne Devette
Singfield, Daniel Damascus
Singfield, Gregory Anthony
Singfield, Tony C.
Singfield, Sondra P
Singfield, Samuel
Singfield, Fannie W.
Smith, Audrey G.
Smith, Marcus L.
Smith, Charles H.
Smith, Michael D.
Smith, Gregory
Smith, Maxine D
Smith, Miracle
Smith, Wendell C.
Smith, Joetta H.
Smith, Jonathan C.
Whigham, Joseph
Hankerson Jr., Seaborn
Spruill, William L
Spurgeon, Derek A
Spurgeon, Patrick R
Steed, Austin K.
Stewart, Samantha L.
Stokes, Charlette
Stokes, Thomas
Stowers, Timothy Lamar
Stowers, Tamea Cole
Suber, Angela C.
Summers, Lakeisha E.
Tanksley, Larry D.
Tardy, Argie L.
Taylor, Carolyn D
Taylor, Margaret Gardner
Taylor, Carol
Trotter, Charlene
Trotter, Cleatis (Clea)
Trotter, Valerie Y
Turner, Earnest
Veasey, Myla
Vega, Jill R.
Verdree, Jamal Edward
Rogers, Britnee’ A
Webb, Pauline
Wilson, Virginia C.
Wilson, Justin D.
Woodward, Annice J.
Wright, Kia G.
Young, Bobby L.
Young, Kathy M.
Young, D. Monique
Young, Shana L.
Young, Winifred
Young, Tikquana N.
Young, Lonia
Zamor, Ernst

 

 

 

 

 

 

..

I am Deacon Steven Morris assigned to the Benjamin Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. My contact information:

Phone 706-560-6273

Email:moetwo2000@hotmail.com 

Name
Carter, Donald Ray
Carter, Tracey Taylor
Carter, Micayla Rayann
Davis, Teneshia
Dawson, Thaddeus
Demmons, Antonio
Demmons, Andrena G.
Demmons Jr., Antonio
Demmons, Andreona A.
Dent, Bertha B
Dickson, Linda K.
Dixon, Marian C
Dixon, Marilyn A
Dobbs, Edna
Dockery, Joyce Ann
Doxie, Alesia Wesson
Dunbar, Derrick E.
Duncan, Raynette Y
Dunklin, Gloria D.
Fluellen, Mary M.
Franklin, Jacoleon Jwaun
Brannon, Jaquaveon Jamal
Gant, Pamela F.
Robinson, Jennifer
Glover, Tonya E.
Goodwin, JoAnn
Goodwin, Kenya M
Hankerson, Wanda Jones
Jones, Shakarra S.
Harris, Demorris D
Harris, Monteria D
Harris, Marvin S
Harris, Frances E
Harris, Alexander
Harris, Ronald A.
Harris, Rosanne
Hart, Robin L.
Hartfield, Chris L.
Hartfield, Audrey D.
Heath, Tammy D.
Henderson, Torrie Danielle
Henley, Bobby
Walker-Henley, Kimbly D
Henley, Mallory Breenan
Henley, Kaylan Francis
Henley, Cathy B.
Henley, Kevin Lamar
Henley, Whitney Michelle
Henley, Donyelle
Henley, Shaniqua A
Herring, Raynard
Herring, Cassandra
Herring, Isiah
Hill, Sayona F
Hinton, Willlie O
Hobbs, Santonio
Hodge, Jefferson A
Hodges, Kerena D.
Holloway, Deversly W.
Holmes Jr, Silas
Howard Sr, Robert
Howard, Marilyn Harvey
Howard, Miracle A
Howard, Tony E.
Howard, Betty L.
Stephens, Christine Misha
Hunt, Briston
Hunter, Dennis
Hynson, JaQuitta D
Jackson, Parrish A.
Jackson, Kymberly R.
James, Kenneth
Jenkins, Anthony J.
Jenkins, Dana J.
Jenkins, Jonathan L.
Jenkins, Alicia N.
White, Courtney
Johnson, Alice H.
Johnson, Marquelle A.
Johnson, Kierra
Johnson, Kendall
Johnson, Anthony G.
Johnson, Bih
Johnson, Bitt J.
Johnson, Cecil L
Johnson, Janie L
Johnson, Ronnie
Johnson, Andraes
Johnson, Tom A
Johnson, Vera Elaine
Johnson-Holloway, Joy Ann
Jones, Clarence
Jones, Danny Edward
Jones, Gregory T
Jones, Lisa D
Jones, LaShae
Jones, Shuan-Tia
Jones, Latavia D.
Jones, Lorenzo
Lewis, Cornelia
Lewis, Dock C.
Jones, Samuel
Jones, Awilda
Jones, Airrick L
Jones, Parrish
Negron, Anastasia
Negron, Ronald
Jordan, Sharon E.
Jordan, Kaitlin
Jordan, Sharon R. (Clark)
Jordan, Mia Renee
Jordan, Sydney Kai
Jordan, Tammie Y.
Jordan, Tracie N
Knight, Mary A.
Knight, Edward H.
Knight, Deidra
Garrett, Tameria Diamond
Lawrence, Carolyn H.
Harrison, Kendra J.
Lee, Roxanne
Lee, Jayshree Monique
Nelson, Yvonne
Dunn, Darrius S
Rouse, Rose L
Rouse, Joshua K
Scriven, Trivar Marquette
Jones, Sheltia Jenice
Smith, Buhania S
Thompkins (Holmes), Cashus Mae
Upshaw, Shawn
Powell-Upshaw, Alfreida R
Hayes, Clarence L
Hayes, Brieanna Kai
Powell, Clarissa
Powell, Kedra
Williams, Gloria Jean
Williams, Linda Chisolm
Williams, Michael J.
Williams, Myra J.
Wiggins, Candace L.
Williams, Peter
Williams, Priscilla M.
Williams, Joshua Marcell
Williams, Dominique Antonio
Williams, Stacey L
Williams, Marcus A
Williams, Thyra V.
Willis, Beverly Ann
Wilson, Edward William
Wilson, Valaria Camille
Motley-Brown, Jayla Elizabeth
Yates, Brandon L.
Hicks, Imani J.
Lavigne, Chelsi M

 

 

 

 

 

 

..

Dan Tribe: South Carolina area located inside CSRA

Deacon Bernard Bowman, of the Dan Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. You can contact me at:

Phone 803-441-8110

Emailbb2235@excite.com 

Abraham, Demetrius T.
Abraham, Elliott K.
Abraham, Jalen R.
Abraham, Lewis Elliott
Abraham, Rosemarie
Abraham-Sullivan, Tamiyka Denise
Adams Jr., Sam
Alexander, Michelle G.
Allen, Gloria
Allen, Mary Evelyn
Allen, Richard K.
Allen, Tia   R
Anderson, Bianca J
Anderson, Desiree J
Anderson, Diane Parker
Anderson, Henry J
Anderson, Larry
Armstrong Jr., Albert
Ashley, Ava L.
Bachmann, Robert Lawrence
Bacon, Sharon H
Bailey, Edna M
Barksdale, Steve H.
Barner, Debra J.
Barner, Reggie
Barnes, Electra
Baskett, Teri Simpkins
Bates, Regina
Bell, Bonita
Bell, Jasmine N
Bender III, John
Bethea, William Calvon
Blakely (Anderson), Christine A
Blalock, Crystal L
Bland, Ricky Lee
Blocker, Blaire
Blocker, Claritha M
Blocker, Cynthia
Blocker, Darrell
Blocker, Deborah Wright
Blocker, Eljenette
Blocker, Ernest M
Blocker, Jonathan A
Blocker, Jordon Arrington
Blocker, Petric S
Boney, Lisa M
Bowman, Anthony
Bowman, Bernard
Bowman, Eloise
Bowman, Jamaal
Bowman, Jessica D.
Bowman, Keli
Bowman, La Tonya
Bowman, Mia Loreal
Bowman, Millicent M.
Bowman, Terris
Bowman, Tommie C.
Bowman, Travis
Boyd, Diane Perry
Boyd, Willie
Brewton, Chivon D
Brewton, Donnell L
Brewton, Jaylynn A.
Brewton, LaDamien D
Brewton, Makayla
Brewton, Shirley R
Brewton, Vaneesha A
Briggs, Carla C
Britt, Deborah A.
Britt Jr., Rufus
Britt III, Rufus
Britt, Taylor B
Broaden, David Arnold
Broaden, Earline H.
Broadwater, Anthony W.
Broadwater, John P
Brooks, Curtis
Brown, Charles Belena
Brown, Patricia
Brown, Scott A.
Brown, Torchia Prechelle
Brown, Traesa A.
Bryant, Denise
Bryant, Gary B
Bussey, Alva S.
Bussey, Gary T.
Carter, Teilsha Dionne
Cayruth, Evan J
Cayruth, Reginald E
Chavous, Dezmond
Chavous, Pete L.
Chavous, Terrell A.
Chavous, Tiffany S. (Donaldson)
Chisolm, Patricia F
Clyburn, James E.
Coleman, Laren Branden
Coleman, Larry
Coleman, Lenitra Reshaun
Coleman, Wendy G.
Corley, Niquita N
Couch, Clay C.
Crawford, Mary F.
Crawford, Paul J.
Creech, Darlene R
Crumbley, Kevin E
Crumbley, Markeisha S
Darden, Jayla K
Hawkins, Petrina Frails
Jones, Chandra M. Mechelle Mims
Jones, Mikayla Nashae
Jones Sr, Terahshea Benoith
Jones Jr., Terahshea (TJ) Benoith
Keith, LaVerne
Leaphart, Patrick Onell
Maner, Kwanza Ebony
Perry, Tyeasha
Smith, Ashley D
Thomas, Clarence D.

Deacon Alex Shultz, of the Dan Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. You can contact me at:

Phone 803-226-4017

Email:schoultzalex@gmail.com  

 

Boyd, Stephanie Henry D.
Burton, Crystal Maria
Corley, Rasheeda R
Cummings, Charlie
Cummings, Keshia
Cummings, Makayla A.
Cummings, Mary H
Danforth, Sheila D.
Darden, Della R
Darden, LaShawn S
Darden, LaValle
Davis, Debra
Davis, Gabrielle S
Davis, Leroy J
Davis, Sam
Dean, Ruth J.
Dean, Tory J.
Dinkins, Cortnei
Dinkins, Jessica B
Dinkins, Teondra R
Dixon, Melissa E
Douglas, Latina D. (Harris)
Dugar, Shunte’ A
Dyer, Scott G.
Dyer, Sonia A.
Elam, James Edwin
Eubanks, Gina Y
Evans, Latonia K.
Fields, Doris E.
Fields, Shavonne V.
Foster, Joyce R
Frank, Antonio D.
Frank, Derbianna S.
Frank, Nicolas J.
Frank, Norman
Frye, Keyada B.
Frye, Melodie W
Gant, John E.
Gantt, Betty
Gantt, Constance
Gantt, Debra C
Gantt, Douglas O
Gantt II, Douglas Donel
Gantt, Kelly J.
Garrett, Bearnart
Gary, Bryant R
Gary, Chauncey N.
Garza, Joe A
Gault, Curtis L.
Gault, Mattie L.
Gladney, Michelle
Glover, Felicia P.
Glover, Queenie J
Goode Jr., Albert
Goodwin, Timothy V.
Green, Cedric F.
Green, Jody
Green, Rachell
Griffin, Rosemary S.
Grigler, Matika Nicole
Hanks, Qwamel F.
Harley, Anthony L.
Harper, Michelle
Harris, Ronald
Harris, Sylvia
Hedges, Barbara E.
Henley, Phyllis S
Hobson Jr., Eldridge
Holston, Albany T.
Holston, Angel T.
Holston, Denell H.
Holston, Harry D.
Holston III, Harry D.
Holston, Tamika N.
Houston, Dianne
Howard Jr., Eddie J.
Howard, Taylor TeRest
Howard, Trinity Nicole
Howard, Zelda D
Hughes-Becker, Tara R.
Hughes-Howard, Zelda D.
Hunter, Anton S.
Hunter, Kerneisha Burrell
Hynson Jr, Ronald
Ingram, Debbie
Ingram, Mary L
Irvin, Connie
Irvin, Ernest B.
Isaac, Adrienna C.
Isaac, Joseph M
Jackson Jr., Henry
Jackson, Linda G
James, Herbert N
James, Linda R
Kelly, Lewis
Kendrick, Gianni Ra’Kaya
Lewis, Meauhre Nyree
Lewis, Porsha D (Paige)
McCarthy, Vicki L
McKey, Bonita M.
Roberson, Randy N
Sherrod, Emersen Olivia
Simpson, Kenneth
Smith, Jaquez Da’Shun
Taylor, Deborah Green
Terry, Ernita
Tucker, Izaiah S.
Wallace, Dantes E.

 

Dan, will avenge his people, the tribes of Israel will be united as one. Dan will be a serpent on the highway, a viper by the path, that bites a horse’s heels so its rider falls backward. For Your salvation do I long, O Hashem! See Genesis 49:16 – 18

 

Deacon Norman Frank, of the Dan Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. You can contact me at:

Phone 803-202-9301

Emailnrmfrank@comcast.net 

Allen, Bryant A
Allen, Melissa Le’Trelle
Bates, Dalexia S.
Brigham Jr, Govan
Brown, Brenda L.
Brown, James A. (Gant)
Brown, Jamesha Mervie A.
Burnett, LaRaybia Shawntia
Carter, Donald Ray
Castro, Kimberly D
Coleman, Darius T.
Coleman, Dorian Tre’Von
Ferguson, Tynisha Sada
Gant, Jasmine
Gant, Rafael
Gant, Shonte B.
Grigsby-Allen, Ashley Nicole
Hammond, Jaclyn Seville Scarborough
Hammond, Johnny Lee
Hodges, JoAnn
Jackson, Cartea Alexis
Jackson, Dalawrence Dacari
Jackson, Jabore B.
Jackson, Javarianna J.
Jackson, Jaylen
Jeffords, Tanya D.
Jeffords IV, William Richardson
Jenkins, Leonard E.
Jenkins, Sheila B.
Johnson, Claudia A.
Johnson, Linzie B.
Johnson, Tara K
Johnson Jr., Tommy L.
Jones, Christine M
Jones, Gloria J.
Jones, Julianna Akayscia
Jones, Kelly D.
Jones, Lessie J.
Jordan, Ed W.
Kendrick, Mary L.  (Kinsecy)
Kennedy, Destanie Z.
Kennedy, Kyrese A.
Kennedy, Marian E.  (Carthen)
King, Melanie T.
King, Timothy
Lacen, Rebecca J.
Lamkin, Lourdine
Lanham, Shanedra C.
Lawton, Claudia J.
Lawton, Garcia
Leonard, Portia N.
Levi, Alethea
Lewis, Shawata Y
Lloyd, Glenda
Lloyd, Ivan R.
Lloyd, Tazania M
Lynch, Landon L
Mackie, Vondra V.
Makin, Shirley J
Martin, Kenneth
Mathis, Gunza Lee
Mays, Calvin Lee
Mays, Errin Trenell
Mays, Latisha C.
Mays, Loretta
McCarley, Cynthia L
McCartney, Andre
McCartney, Kimberly D.
McCartney, Sandy Inez
McCaskey, Tanya
McCoy, Michael M.
McKethan, Herman R
McKethan, Tamara L.
McKie, Clarice G.
Mccarley, Kiera J
Miller, Sam N.
Mitchell, Freddine Virginia
Mobley, Barbara
Moment, Melanie M.
Moore, Adena Ruth
Moore, Courtney L.
Moore Jr., Lawrence B.
Moore, Lindsey Jason
Moore, Madisyn Lindsay
Moore, Trevin C.
Moseley Jr., Matthew
Murdaugh, D’Angelo M
Nabriat, David L.
Nelson, Lavaris Keisha
Newton, Chloe D.
Nicholson, Renita L.
Paige, Olajuwon
Perry, Donna S.
Perry, Kevin
Perry Jr, Kevin
Perry, Kyle Jay
Perry, Sharon D.
Pleasant, Mary
Pollard, Annette
Pontoo, Cedric L.
Pontoo, Jessica H.
Taylor, Marcus Santonio
Thomas Jr., Arthur P.
Vickers, Jennifer E.
Williams, Darnai TeAndrea
Williams, Eddie
Williams, Felicia M
Williams, Lakeila J
Williams, Maurishka R.

Deacon Willie Clay, of the Dan Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. You can contact me at:

Phone 706-256-8334

Emailwday@hotmail.com 

Abney, Ambria R.
Brooker, Melissa Elaine
Butler, Henry C
Gragg, Michael L.
Gragg, Xavier M.
Isaac, Marlena D. (Gragg)
McClain, Karmen B.
McClain, Terry K.
Parris, Tyjuanescia L.
Pontoon, Bryant C.
Pontoon, Dorothy M.
Pontoon, Staci D.
Pontoon, Vanessa R.
Pope, Linda
Prescott, Jerome T
Quiller, Kristopher R
Raheem, Lillie Ross
Ranton, James A.
Ready, Karen Courtney
Reed, Keonia M
Rice, Ebon L.
Richards, Pamela R.
Roberson, David L.
Robinson, Deandre B
Robinson, Lisa G.
Robinson, Rhnea Jordan
Robinson, Teresha Scarborough
Ross, Addie O’Conner
Ross, Ava L
Ross, Jordan T.
Ross, Kaleb Elijah
Roundtree, Nikeah A
Rowe, Mario R.
Sanders, John E.
Schoultz Sr, Alex
Schoultz, De’andre
Schoultz, Katherine L.
Schoultz, Marcus A.
Schoultz, Tavares J.
Scott, Hazel
Simpson, James A.
Smith, Audrey M.
Smith, Cameron Le’Chaiz
Smith, Gwendolyn Simone
Smith, Rodrecus R
Smith, Thomas V.
Smith, Tyreek
Smith, Vincent A
Stevens, Mark
Stevens, Scheneal T.
Stevenson, Alex
Stevenson, Johnavon E
Stevenson, Michaela Ann
Stevenson, Monica L
Stevenson, Toni M
Streetman, Joseph Russell
Streetman, Keondra D
Suarez, Jean
Taylor, Elizabeth W.
Taylor, Gerald L
Taylor, Iris Gardner
Thomas, Armeco W
Thomas, Carol D.
Thomas, Christine J.
Thomas, D. Yvette
Thomas, Geneva C
Thomas, Jaleesa N
Thomas, Roberta A
Toole Sr., Michael O.
Wade, Jamie
Walker, Charles Edward
Wallace, Crystal O.
Walton, Brithay Ann
Washington, Julian M
Washington, Mary Janet
Washington, Michael F.
Weaver, Sherrie
Webb-Parris, Elberta R.
White, Pattie R.
Wilford, Pamela
Williams, Anthony
Williams, Candice L.
Williams, DeAndre F.
Williams Jr, Donald
Williams, LaDavia
Williams, Mary A
Williams, Mary R
Williams, Raven Devonia
Williams, Sade’ Toni
Williams, Sharon P.
Williams, Stephanie N.
Williamson, Michelle Tonya
Wilson, Janice R.
Wooden, Rachael E.
Wright, Catrina M
Wright, Elaine
Wright, Jamicheal
Wright, Paris E
Young, Aneisha S
Young, Chakinna M.

Ephraim Tribe: 30909

Deacon Hawthorn Welcher, of the Ephraim Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. You can contact me at:

Phone: 706-855-8050

Emailhwelcheraugusta@yahoo.com 

Name
Abraham, Desiree’ A.
Acree, Keisha L.
Allen, Winifred W.
Ameen, Vanessa G.
Anderson, Lyla
Avery, Bernard Lee
Avery, Arlette V.
Ayala, Victor L.
White-Ayala, Yvonne G.
Baker, Topeka L
Ball, Bruce
Barnes, Cassandra D.
Barron, Lawanna
Bartee, Sylvia
Bauman, Leddrue
Bauman, Amy
Loftin, Jana
Beard, Ronnie
Beard, Nancy A.
Beard, Rohn C.
Beard, Elizabeth K.
Beard, Kimberleigh Nicole
Belizaire, Linda
Belizaire, Pearlithea L.
Bell, Harriett D
Bell B., Julia
Bell, Mark D
Bell, Woodie E.
Bell, Frances C.
Benjamin, Rontrell
Bennett, Evelyn S.
Bennett, Michael A.
Bennett, Matilda O
Bentley, Katrina A.
Biggers, Danielle S.
Biggers, Malaika Nicole
Newton, Shade’ G.D.
Newton, Zhykerria N.
Blue, Todd M.
Bogard III, Earnest
Bond, Martina
Bonner, Gaynell S.
Bonner, Toya C.
Smalley, Wilson Alexander
Booth, Robert P.
Bowman, Jeffrey
Boyd, Alicia F.
Braboy, Titus M.
Brooks, Antameka L
Brooks, Dianne
Brooks, Michael D
Brooks, Tiffany Lynnette
Brown, Barbara D.
Brown Jr, James
Brown, Jannie R
Brown, Jimel Marvette
West, Crystal E
Brown, Kayla S.
Brown, Robert E.
Brown, Veronica L
Bryant, Dewick D.
Burnett, Cecilia F
Burris, Joannie D.
Burris, Sonya J.
Bussey, Dedra A.
Bussey, Rebecca
Bussey, Rosalyn R.
Bussey, Rianna Rebekkah
Bussey, Ryan Rasheed
Bush, Jasmine Nicole
Butler, Dilbert Delo
Jones-Butler, Cheryl
Butler, Jalen J
Butler, Diamond Denae’
Butler, Warren A.
Butler, Felicia M. Coleman
Coleman, Marquita S
Coleman, Kristina A.
Byrd, Janice B
Cain, Marjorie J.
Cale, Mary A.
Campbell, Lawanda
Campbell, Tobby L.
Campbell, Marice D.
Carpenter, Lafrance
Cato III, James
Cato, Brenda
Cephas Sr., Frederick
Cephas, Maria
Cephas, Phillip
Chambliss, Roscoe
Chambliss, Caroline M.
Franklin, LaToya Renee (Tucker)
Garrison, Olivia LeAnne.
Golphin, Marian P.
Golphin, Yalanda L.
Grant Sr, Sydney L.
Grantum, Rudolph
Grantum, Reann
Roundtree, Shay
Green, Chelsea Desiree
Green, John
Green, Gay
Green, Adam
Green, Candice
Green, Richard A.
Green, Lawrence
Green, Leon T.
Green, Pamela
Green, Mary A.
Gresham, Stephanie D
Gresham, Tiffany D
Griffin, Shantee’ S.
Hall, Jimmie W
Hall, Tracy A.
Hameth, Ronnie E.
Hameth, Capri R.
Hameth, Whitney C.
Hameth, Ronnie E.
Hammonds, Marvin T
Hardge, Richmond R.
Hardy, Cherylle L.
Hardy, Jennifer R.
Hardy, Justin R.
Harper, Theardrick S.
Harrell, Wendell L.
Harris, Crystal M.
Harris, Ivy M.
Harris, Keon I.
Harris, Kerwin D.
Harris, Dawn
Harris, Daniel
Harris, Demetrius A.
Harris Sr., Richard
Harris, Faye V.
Harrison, Cassandra O.
Harvey, Gwendolyn L.
Hawthorne, James M
Hawthorne, Anita V.
Hawthorne, Jasmine M.
Hayes, Rauslyne D
Hayes Jr., Clarence
Hearst, Josie Mae
Henley, Marilyn
Henley, Whitney N
Hickson, Isaac
Hickson, Amanda F.
Hickson III, Johnny
Hill, Carl D.
Hill, Eldrest R.
Hill, Gregory L.
Hogan, Alexandrea V.
Wright Jr., Terry J.
Hutton, Cecilia J.
Hutton, Tatianna Lerai
Miller, Steven Lance
Geter-Miller, Wanda Denise
Geter-Miller, Connar Steven
Miller, Tracy Lynn (Higgins)
Perkins, Christy Lorraine
Perkins, Jocelyn E.
Perkins, Daniella N.
Rook, Lorie Ann
White, Damian Rashad
White, Briana Latrice
Seigler, Barbara W.
Sowell II, Frank J.
Sowell, Candace S
Sowell, Kalieb J.
Sowell, David Amari
Stone, Darrell D.
Walker, Beatrice
Wiggins Jr, Ted (Theodore)
Wiggins, Erica P
Wiggins, Melanie Maria
Williams, Antoine Marquis
Williams, Lanae Andrena (Maddox)
Williams, Jordan A.
Willis, Demetria Lashawan
Willis, David L
Willis (Biggers), Joyce Reina

Deacon Anthony William, of the Ephraim Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. You can contact me at:

Phone 803-593-4174

Emailwilliams439@bellsouth.net 

Name
Barnes, Lula Florence
Bryant, Julia M
Cartmill, Christine N
Booker, Marquetta Danyelle
Booker, Keondria Nicole
Diggs, Raven S
Craig, Tamiko Patrina
Robinson, Quentarious K
Robinson, Kyree M
Cryer, Markesha Danielle
Foster, Syndarius
Frank, Edward S
Frank, Milagros
Franklin, Joseph H
Franklin, Robert G.
Freeney, Tyria D
Freeney, Patrick A
Freeney, Kieana L
Gadlin, Candace D
Gaines, Kim W.
Gaines, Aliyah N
Gaines Jr., Todd C
Gamble, Shanae M
Gant, David
Gardner, Kimekia S.
Washington III, Vittirio (Trey) M.
Washington, Kayla K.
Gardner, Rodriegus
Gardner, Sandra
Thomas, Aaron C.
Garrett, Denzell M.
Garrett, Nashawnda P.G.
George, Tracey E.
German, Latonya M.
German, JaQuan T
Gibbons, Eleanor S
Gibbons, Kenya L
Gibbons, Ericka N.
Gipson, John A.
Gipson, John A
Givens, Doris J.
Givens, Adrienne D.
Glover, Hiwatha
Glover, Julia J.
Godbee Jr., Ellis A.
Godbee, Eula L.
Lacen, Dwayne V.
Lambert, Michelle Disheka Marie
Latson, Robert L.
Latson, Brenda
Latson, Tiera S.
Latson, Da’ Norris
Latson II, Robert
Lee, Chicena
Lee, Kenya C
Lee, Naomi P.
Lee, Corey
Lee, Amina S.
Lee, Rickey G.
Leverett, Waynette P
Leverett, John E
Leverett, Charleston D
Leverett, Yvette M.
Lewis-Stephens, Marquita A.
Stephens, Me’kiala Kalan M.
Lilly, Roland K
Lord, Juan S
Love, Andre’ D.
Love, Kay (Komanci) L.
Lowe, Janice L.
Lucas, Cheryl H.
Luke, Rosetta Sims
Luke, Zakia Lanesha
Mabray, Stacey N.
Mack, George
Mack, Creola
Mack, Kandyce Janese
Mack, Keven J.
Mack, Keven A.
Maddox, La Vonya N.
Major, Dorothy L.
Mallett, Jonathan K
Manghram, Diane
Marshall, Kimberly L.
Martin Jr., Alonza L.
Martin, Lekeisia S.
Mason, Brittany L.
Mason, Walter J.
Mason, Natalie N.
Mathis, Jennifer M
McCord, Denise C.
McCoy, Marquis B
McCoy, Robert A
McCrae, Shelette C.
McCullers (Ingram), Deborah G.
McCullers, Niles
Ingram, Rena E
McDaniel, Debra A.
Silas, Keisha
Richardson, Tera
McDaniel, LaTosha Y.
McDowell, Hyori Alexandria
McDowell Sr., Hyuri G.
McDowell II, Hyuri G.
McGruder, Robert W
McKay, Theresa R.
McKenzie, Elijah
McKie, Mildred J
McLaurin, Alton F
McNeal, Latisha (Michelle) M.
McRae, Beulah (Millicent) Millicent
McRae, Paula
Meriweather, Kimberly Chantell
Meyers Jr., Cleo
Meyers, Monica Renee
Mikel, Lashika L
Miller, Nathaniel
Miller, Sherry
Miller, Nathan Glenn
Miller-Cummings, Shelia
Andrews-Milton, Angeline
Milton, Franklin J.
Milton, John D.
Milton, Angelic Marlena
Mobley, Lahama
Moore, Jaelyn M
Moore, Marvin L.
Moore, Janice B.
Moore, Regina N
Morency, Charmisse Marie
Morgan, Demetraus Maurice
Motley, Quenshauna
Mungin, Jacqueline M
Murray, Ashley N.
Murray, Douglas
Murray, Ramona
Murray, Phillip
Nesbitt, Bernadette D
Newman, Jacquan M
Newman, Tondra M.
Newsome, Kiana D.
Norman, Kayla L
Oliver, Paula
Padgett, Dennis M.
Padgett, Jacqueline C.
Palmer, Sebrina M.
Patterson, Brenda F.
Pentland, David G.
Phelps, Valerie Y.
Phillips, Elfredia
Postell-McNorial, Latalya N.
Postell, Dontrae
Postell, Dondrae L.
Powell, Lauren K
Savoy-Martin, Angela P
Martin, Angela P.
Savoy, Courtney
Spears, Jaranda Barnes
Walker, James Benjamin
Walker, Candace Shetiece
Walker, Cadence Samiah
Wynn, Emily Sade’
Welcher, Chanda R.
Witmore, Mariah Lee
Woodard, Shelby L.
Woods, Christina Maria

Deacon Nathanial Miller, of the Ephraim Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. You can contact me at:

Phone 706-667-0297

Email:

Name
Allen, Connie Alexandra
Baygent, Nathaniel Lee
Bowman, Wayne A.
Brown, Michele T
Colon’, Valencia Cleggett
Currie, Chomika Vwlores
Darrisaw, Kimberly
Burton, Aaliyah Antionette
Burton, Shonquisha Michelle
Erwin, Ricky
Erwin, Walresha Michele
France, Gail A.
Hampton, Mary A.
Isom, Kashira Larie
Martin, Marcus Bernard
Jackson, Tonya Hargrove
Jackson, Joshua Hargrove
Jackson, Faith Hargrove
Leggett, Malinda Grace
Leggett, Sheena D.
Lloyd, Ashlee D.
Meriwether, Lashawn Denise
Meriwether, Jasmine Latrice
Myers, Sandra W
Prescott, Carl D
Reed, Donna Elaine
Reed, Travon Tucker
Reed II, Travis
Reeves, James M.
Reeves, Brenda S.
Reeves, Gregory D.
Reynolds, Venoris
Reynolds, Phillip B.
Reynolds, Pamela B.
Rhoden, Karla
Richardson, Johnny
Riley, Larry
Rivers, Charlene L.
Rivers, Javaughn M
Robbins, Joseph E.
Robbins, Tarrance T.
Robbins, Monica H.
Robbins, Katrese Aaliyah
Roberts, Michelle
Robinson, Ericker G.
Robinson, Gary A.
Robinson, Harris Prestine
Robinson, Yvonne C. Marie
Robinson, Brittany N.
Robinson, Merian R.
Rogers, Annie W.
Rogers, Rosalyn D.
Rowe, Tina C
Royal, Jeannette
Royal, Deirdre D.
Rucker, Deshana L
Rushen, Lataunua Mack
Sams, Geri A.
Kelly, Tiffany N.
Samuels, JoAnn L
Samuels, Sabrina Yarsheta
Sapp, John E
Savoy, Michael
Scales, Marques J.
Scott, Raymond Edwin
Scott (Davenport), Rebecca H.
Seavers, Sasha
Seavers, Blake A.
Sellars, Charlie
Shelton, Virginia M.
Sherrod, Tonya Ann
Shivers, Valeria D
Shumake, Giovanni R.
Simmons, Kai
Simmons, Michael A.
Simon, Randy
Sims, Kimberly M.
Singleton, Royelle S.
Slaughter (Butler), Joyce A.
Slaughter, Robert G.
Slaughter, Douglas E. C.
Slaughter, Isake A.
Smalls, Telaia S
Smart, Otis
Smith, Albert L.
Smith, Nancy
Smith, Jelessa S.
Smith, Cheri L
Smith, Christopher G
Smith, Clasper
Smith, Willia
Smith, Cynthia
Smith, James L
Smith, Luticia Joyce
Smith, Jay Trimble
Smith D, Marlowe
Smith, Norman L
Smith, Joyce L.
Smith, Tawanda L.
Smith-Leverett, Kimberly K
Spann, Gregory C
Spenser, Otis
Spicer, Brigitha K.
Stallings, Tara T
Stephens, Ava M.
Stephens, Robert
Stephens, Lashunda T
Stephens, Stacey R
Stewart, Doretha
Stewart, Marielle Candane
Thomas (Bradley), Natasha  M.
Stokes, Erin L
Stokes, Isaiah M
Stokes, Bernice L
Stokes, Isaiah M
Stokes, Deidra Shunta
Sturgis, Dorothy J.
Sturgis Jr., Cornelius
Sturgis, Katina
Sturgis IV, Theodore
Sturgis, Katie S.
Sturgis, Barbara A.
Sue-Ling, Keith
Sue-Ling, Carolyn Annette
Sue-Ling, Kelly
Sullivan, Judy L.
Sullivan, Nia E
Sullivan, Shereen M
Sullivan, Victor N
Surles Jr., Carles Raylon
Swain, Tracey D.
Sykes, Olivia
Taylor, Ida
Terrell, Colette Williams
Thomas, Betty L.
Thomas, Carolyn M.
Rowe-Thomas, Tiffany
Thomas, Iyona Marie
Thomas, Joshua D
Thomas, Marie L
Thomas-Taylor, Kimberly M.
Thompson, Andrew
Thornton, Georgett Y
Carter, Frankie I.
Travis, Bonnie Neely
Neely, Phillip Wesley
Neely, Adrian
Neely Jr., Vernon
Treadwell, Chrystal B.
Turner, Lucille
Tyler, Charles Anthony
Tyler, Melvin
Uzochukwu, Blessing O
Lathan, Robyn
Vinson, Kenneth M.
Vinson, Erika B.
Walker, Belita
Walker, Georgia
Walters-Johnson, Tomika R
Ward Sr, Randolph
Ward, Gwenevere G.
Ward, Randolph Randy
Ward, Royce Maurice
White, Betty E
White, Sherri L
Whitley, Polly M.
Whitley, Kenneth E. .
Williams, Daffaney
Wise, Mildred Louise
Ephraim, But Israel extended his right hand and laid it on Ephraim’s head though he was the younger and his left hand on Manasseh’s head. He maneuvered his hands , for Manasseh was the firstborn. He blessed Joseph and he said, O God before Whom my forefathers Abraham and Isaac walked — God Who shepherds me from my inception until this day: May the angel who redeems me from all evil bless the lads, and may my name be declared upon them, and the

Deacon Rudolph Grantum, of the Ephraim Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. You can contact me at:

Phone 706-394-9608

Emailgrantum3@comcast.net 

Name
Anthony, Charniqua Allegra  (Parks)
Booker Sr, Troy Anthony
Booker Jr., Troy Anthony
Briscoe, Tawanda L
Brown, Barry E.
Brown, Carol E Elaine
Brown, Rose M.
Clemons, Sherry
Nelson, Kellie
Davis (Holt), Terri Denise
Harper, Penny
Hollis, Terry C.
Hollis, Reasie Bailey
Holloway, Ernestine D
Holloway, Monique C
Tripp, Monai Z
Rhone, Dallis Karina
Holloway, Brianna K
Holloway, Andrew A
Holmes, Jacqueline D
Hooks, Lonnie
Hooks, Dawn C.
Hooks, Cameron L.
Brown, Jeffrey
Hopgood, Kenneth M.
Bush-Hopgood, La-Taji S.
Hopgood Jr, Kenneth Maurice
Bush, Taji L
Bush, Brandon Terrell
House, Lola
House, Kelvin E.
Howard, Christain A.
Howard, Martha A.
Howard, Mary J.
Howard, Alfreda Maria
Howard, Marcus J.
Howard, Jordan Kameron
Butler, Louise H.
Howard, Patrick F
Hudson, Anthony B.
Hudson, Theodore L.
Huggins, Amoy Catherine
Hughes, Danielle D
Hugine, Marcia
Hugine, Alysa
Hunt, Sherry D
Hunt, Alexis Mya
Hunter, Karen P.
Jarvis, Ken G
Jennings, Bryan Lavert
Johnson, Anita T.
Johnson, Betty J
Johnson, Karen D.
Johnson, Weslynn Olivia
Johnson, Trina S.
Johnson, Vicki C.
Rouse, Candice
Rouse, Danielle P.
Childs, Adrienne F.
Johnson Bowman, Sylvia
Jones, Annette LaVern
Jones, Bernard L.
Jones, Barbara A.
Jones Jr, Bernard
Jones, Brittany N
Jones, Geraldine C
Jones, Javis M
Jones, Latrice B.
Jones, Jennifer Diana
Jones, Sakethia
Kendrick, Christina
Kenner, Tammi M.
Roberts, Travis
Kimble, Derrick C
King, Johnny
Kingston, Stephen
Kyler III, Milledge
Kyler, Elaine Samples
Lee, Stacy Shunta
Lucus, John J
Madison, Clara R
Meyers, Bulah M.
Meyers, Patrick
Dunn, Gerreanda M.
Petty, Kamille(Carter) D
Pigford, Jonathan M
Powell, Taylor N
Price, Charlotte R.
Rainey Jr, Henry Alvin
Rainey, Renia V.
Rainey-Jones, Carolyn D.
Jones, Ricardo
Ramsey Sr., Fred Lee
Ramsey, Martha Ann
Robbins, Richard L.
Robinson, Clarissa M
Rogers, Dennis L
Rogers, Sonya Williams
Rogers, Terrence
Sellers, Samuel D
Sellers, Shelby E
Sellers, Zahriah A.
Roberts, Brandon J
Terry Sr, Ernest J.
Terry, Carolyn B.
Thomas, Mary Alice
Tinsley, Joseph D.
Tompkins, Lynette P
Walker, David
Walker, Gloria W.
Walker, Kalynn A.
Warren, Reginald
Washington, Demetria A
Washington, Shan-Sheilanita Stacey
Washington, Shannon Danielle
Washington, Leetrina Pandora
Watkins, Samantha D.
Welcher Sr., Gregory Paul
Welcher, Vernell
Welcher Jr., Gregory
Welcher Sr., Hannie
Welcher, Icyphine H.
Welcher Jr., Hannie
Green, Kirshana (Welcher) N.
Welcher, Kimenya A.
Welcher Sr., Hawthorne E.
Welcher, Deborah K.
Welcher, Trevor Tenare
Welcher, Princess
Welcher Jr., Hawthorne E.
Welcher, Shantanet O (Perry)
Whetstone, Vilencia
White, Cornwallace Jr
White, Levi T.
White, Sonya
White, Paige
White, Courtney B.
White, Shannon
Wilburn, Louis E.
Wilder Sr, John E.
Wilder, Joanne Lewis
Wilkes, Antoinette
Williams Sr, Aubrey R
Williams, Cheryl A. Avery
Williams II, Aubrey Roger
Williams, Bonita B
Williams, Cynthia M. (Tillman) Michelle
Williams, D’Ante R
Williams, Frederick M.
Williams, Kenneth A
Williams, Greta L
Williams, Shelia
Williams, Theresa
Wilson, Richard L.
Wilson, Taunya
Winborne, Gloria O.
Wingard, La’Tachia(Mallett) Y
Wingard, Yvonne A
Withers, Erica F.
Wood, Elliott K
Woods Jr Jr., Robert V.
Woodyard, Curtis M.
Woodyard, Brandiss
Woolfolk, Renaldo
Woolfolk, Leslie
Woolfolk, Robin
Woolfolk, Myles Elliott
Wyatt, Doris
Wyatt, Ashley Fay
Wynn, Torrey D
Yellin, Patricia G
Young Jr., Charles E.

Deacon Ernest Terry, of the Ephraim Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. You can contact me at:

Phone: 706) 726-8231

Emailterrysr.ernest@yahoo.com 

Name
Allen, Amanda G
Allen, Dramatic D
Allen, Alicia
Bailey, Timothy Lee
Bailey, Gail (Quinn)
Bailey Jr, Timothy Lee
Baker, Jo Helen
Ballard (Rollen), Latoya Beyunka Shanic
Barnes, Damien D
Beasley, Kathy
Beasley, Antonio R.
Beasley Jr., Marion L.
Beasley, Shawnneatha L.
Bentley, Delaina J
Bentley, Xavier S.
Blocker, Flemming Delano
Blocker, DeMarcus J
Bryant, Lauren
Bryant, Kristen
Burns, Keisha C.
Bussey-Campbell, Myka
Butler, Carl Antonio
Butler Jr., Karl
Butler, Cameron A
Bynum, Krishauna M
Byrd, Tommy R.
Campbell, Rachel M
Cartwright Jr., Ernest S.
Chester Jr, E.K.
Clegg, DeAndra Janee
Clopton, Quentin C.
Clopton, Katrica
Thomas, Patricia A.
Coley, Kevin D
Cooper, Tony D
Courtney, Wayman
Brooks-Courtney, Karen C.
Crew, Montana
Davis Jr., Alonzo
Davis, Angela D.
Dixon, Helen D.
Donahue, Jacqueline D.
Dow, Sherie L.
Duncan, Horace
Eason, Walter K.
Eason, Aretha Henderson
Edwards, Tamika S
Ferguson, Suzette C.
Pryor, Elizabeth
Fluellen, Valerie Ann
Wilson, Latrice J.
Brown, La Brena Shuntel
Oliver, Darrell Donnell
Dantzler-Freund, Veronica
Dantzler, Travis
Gibbs, Ronny C
Gibson, Sandra R.
Haney, Margie M.
Harris, Kishona T.
Harris, Keyon M.
Tyler, Makayla O.
Holback, Jededric J
Holt, Olythina S.
Hughes, Denise
Jarvis, Danielle N
Jasper, Latoya T.
Jenkins, Amy M.
Jennings, Danielle L.
Johnson Sr, Arnett C.
Johnson, Carletta C
Johnson Jr., Arnett C
Johnson, Bernard
Johnson, Carolyn A. Dixon
Johnson, Nadia M.
Johnson III, Eddie P
Johnson, Gladys A.
Johnson, Tameka R
Johnson, Tiffany S
Johnston, Judy D
Johnston, Julisa D
Jones, Dana R.
Jones, Gillian Sage
Jones, Freddie L.
Jones, John T
Jones Jr., William J
Jones, Jeanette L
Jordan, Sheena Nichelle
Kennebrew, Jacqueline E.
Lee, Janiya Marie
Lewis-Hale, Terrie L.
Liggins, Phyllis Margaret
McCord I, Garlando Artery
McCord, Ponethia L.
McCord, Jazmen
McCord II, Garlando Artery
Mobley, Roman
Mobley, Shirley C.
Freeman, Bernard Corey
Murray, Eugenia
Neal, Roberta L.
Newsome, La Corya
Odongo, George O.
Overton, Keith H
Owens, Valerie W.
Paster, Marie
Paster, Dre’Sean Nehemiah
Phillips, Sheldon J
Powell, Sterling A.
Powell, Rose S.
Powell Jr., Sterling S.
Reed, Jayson E.G.
Reed, Cassandra A.
Reid, Felicia N.
Reid, Loretta
Richardson Jr., Walter Curtis
Safford, Robin Denise
Sargent, Darlene
Scales, Linda Y.
Schmidt, Ivan Victor
Scott Jr., Willie
Scott, Carolyn (Coleman)
Coleman, Latara C.
Shields, Patricia
Shipman, Barbara J
Singfield, Tawanna Chanelle
Evans, Ty’Quez Antonio
Smalls, Edward K
Smith, Rahsheedah R
Spurgeon, Lonell
Spurgeon, Carol Y.
Spurgeon, Roderick N.
Stallworth, Yolanda P
Stevenson, Jeff
Stewart, Eunice
Stewart, Shayeeda N.
Stewart, Uriah T
Stokes, Sandra R.
Strong, Saminja J.
Sturgis Jr, Larry H.
Sullivan, Chatale
Wilson, Shaquiala L.
Thomas, Bernadette C.
Thomas, Gloria Mae
Townsend, Devalle D
Tucker, Kimberly S.
Turner, Patrina S.
Walker, Wren R.
Walker, Paris R.
Walker, Jazmine C.
Walker, Sidney
Walker, Dwayne W.
Welcher, Kayla Elaine
Davis, Shemar Warren
West, Emerson
West, Audrey
Wiggins, Daniel Leon
Wilkins, Vera Lee
Wilkins, Londyn Iyana
Ellis, Zoe K.
Wilkins, Summer
Williams, Amanda A
Williams, Beverly
Williams, Deborah L.
Williams, Lucy Mae
Willis, Victoria D.
Wise, Dawn V

Deacon Keith Sue-Ling, of the Ephraim Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. You can contact me at:

Phone:706-738-1101

Emailkeithsueling@aol.com 

Name
Anderson, Dorothea R.
Bowes Jr., Willie
Bowes, Linda D
English, Adrienne N
Scott, NaTasha R.
Bradley, Barbara Burton (Covington)
Burton, Joseph R.
Bryant, Carol L
Chargois, Christopher J
Chargois, Dominique D
Cheely, Mary Lillian
Clanton, Josephine C.
Clark, Antoinette D.
Clark, Wesley E.
Clark, Chantelle R
Clark, Brenda
Clarke, Mary L.
Clarke, Nicole D.
Coleman, Jamila F
Coley, Kimberly D.
Coley III, Louis T.
Collins, Jennie D
Collins, Vera
Conley Sr, Donnell D
Conley, Tonya
Cordy, Diana L.
Ramsey, Veda
Ramsey, Wesley
Crawford, Tamara
Hightower, Jyordan La’Vasette
Crawford, Wanda
Crawford, Carlos C.
Creekmur, Xavier L
Creekmur, Chaundra Reddick
Cruz, Jose
Cumbo, Breonca D.
Cummings, Diallo A.
Cummings, Dorothy (Hall) L.
Cummings, John E
Curtis, Brenda E.
Davenport, Albert
Davenport, Kimberly M.
Davis, Beverly B.
Davis, Demond Stephen
Davis, Johnny
Davis, Mary E.
Johnson, Michele
Davis, LaShawn K
Davis, Rashad Maurice
Davis, Katrinda D.
Davis, Aliyah R.
Davis, Paris LaFaye JoRae
Davis, Rosa V.
Davis, Roxanne
Dawsey, Jacqueline D.
Dean, Desmond M
Dean, Katherine D.
Devoe-Bland, Sandra J.
Lightfoot, Ariel B
Lightfoot, Erin N.
Dickerson, Lena
Dobbs Jr., James A.
Dunbar IV, Dennis M.
Dunbar, Keturah
Dunn, Kennedy F.
Dunn, Lucretia Laboo
Dunn, Malcolm D.
Eades, Bobby J.
Ealy, Ta’Shay
Earnest, Brianna Nicole
Earnest, Brittany Lynn
Easton Walker, Toni R
Edwards, Hannah D.
Elam, Crystal Y.
Elam Jr., Milton J.
Elliott, Alisha R.
Epps, Linda Maria
Kingsberry, Earl B.
Estes, Mikiah Jhane
Eubanks, Mary Jo
Leverett, Tamara Ann
Evans, Elainie L
Fagan D., Ronald Dexter
Falls, Charles K.
Farmer, Natalie Gartrell
Ferguson, Ramon E.
Flores, Donna D.
Flores, Courtney A.
Flores Jr, Richard
Flores, Alyssa N.
Flowers, Carlotta L.
Foreman, Geneva
Brigham, Shaunte Miah
Brigham, Destiny Indigo
Brigham, McConstant T.
Fyne Sr., Alexis L.
Fyne, Latanya P.
Fyne, Latasha A.
Fyne Jr., Alexis L.
Fyne, Zakiya A.
Godbee-Jones, Kinyada M.
Hollins, Jermya
Haggerty, Gloria J.
Haggerty, Jaiden Carlene
Harden, Vergeree E
Hubbard Sr, Joshua J.
Coleman-Hubbard, Chaquita V
Hynson, Carla T
Ivory, Anthony D.
Byrd, Stephania L.
Fuller Jr, Keith D.
Fuller, Keon D.
Fuller, Dwayne K.
Jackson, Cecil
Jackson, Celia M
Jackson, Dmond R
Jackson Jr., Lionel
Jenkins, Timothy L.
Jenkins, Janice J.
Jenkins, Timothy E.
Jerome, Kim T.
Johnson, Betty Mack
Mack, Angie
Johnson, Charlita A
Johnson, Claudelle J.
Johnson, Phillip Andrew
Johnson, Michael
Johnson III, Edgar
Johnson, James E.
Johnson, Terrance Jamal
Johnson, James Melvin
Johnson, Shontelle Yvette
Johnson, Jerryle l
Johnson, Jeanette A. (Perry)
Johnson, Jakendria N.
Ware, Cameron
Johnson, Kenneth
Johnson, Kenya
Johnson, Shekia S.
Johnson, Sylvester C.
Johnson, Thomas H
Johnson, Helen H
Jones, Jennifer B
Jones, June R.
Jones, Karen Lynn
Jones, Karrina M
Jones, Margaret
Jones, Patricia B.
Jones, Raquel Valerie
Moore Jarvis, Barbara A.
Jarvis, Cassandra N.
Myler, Charles H.
Myler, Danita L.
Rountree-Byrd, Queen Elizabeth
Rountree, Khadija L
Steele, Marcus J
Walker, C Raquel (Blount)
Walker, Kaitlyn Danielle
Blount, Jaden Christopher
Walton, Cynthia M.
Walton, Terrell
Walton, Trendell K.
Wanjala, Reuben M.
Welcher, Kwane E.
Welcher, Patrice Kelley
Welcher Jr., Kwane Emenike
Williams, Bertha
Wilson, Geraldine
Yancy, Bruce E.
Yancy, Carol Jones
Yancy, Amber M
Johnson, Krisna
Hammond, Flicia K.

Gad Tribe: 30809, 30813, 30814, 30905

Deacon Willie Downs, of the Gad Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. You can contact me at:

Phone: 706-556-0479

Email: old1970@icloud.com 

Name
Adams, Reginald O.
Adams, Lenora G.
Alexander III, LeRoy
Alexander, Matthew Robert
Alexander, Valerie D.
Allen, Connie Jacobs Bogan
Baker, Monica L
Baker, Cierra N
Barberena, Bridgett S
Barker, Louis R
Barren, Renae
Baxter, Sara L.
Beck, LaAngela F
Beck, Dorothy
Bennett, April D.
Bennett, Norris E.
Bentley, Helen E
Blair, Hazel M
Blocker, Barrick D.
Blocker, Rosalind H.
Blocker, Brooke D
Blocker, Ryan H
Blocker, Marina
Bradley, Leonard R
Brightharp, John Roger
Kitt-Brightharp, Brenda Elaine
Brown, David L
Brown, Karen P.
Brown, Darius N
Browner, Frederick B.
Bryant, Maryann
Washington-Smith, Anitra
Burse, Gwendolyn C.
Burton, Cardell P
Burton, Julyn K.
Butler, Barbara Ann
Byrd, Karon A
Harris, Demetrius L
Harris, Jamel Lamont
Crocker, Chiquita R
Calhoun, Broderick L
Calhoun (Gayle), Vonda L.
Calhoun, Arianna L.
Gayle, Joshua I
Gayle IV, Leo C
Campbell, Allison T.
Cardwell, Duvall F.
Cardwell, Michelle J.
Cheatham, Sallie D.
Chestnut, Warida
Corley, Casandra L
Crambley, Lavonne A
Dalcour, Tony
Dalcour, Kimberly R
Daniel, Todd R
Daniel, Sherri Montinique
Davis, Angela R.
Davis, Geraldine H.
Davis, Joeetta M
Davis, Sherita LaShawn (Simmons)
Davis, Vanessa L
Davis Jr., Wilmer Allen
Davis, Rochelle L.
Demmons, Roderick
Demmons, Brittany D
Dingle, Joseph
Dingle, Sheilena T
Dock, Georgetta C.
Dorsey, Lawrence
Dorsey, Michele
Dorsey, Leroy
Dorsey, Nedra
Downs, Douglas R.
Downs, Jacqueline Y
Downs, Kayton
Downs, Peyton J.
Downs, Ashton
Downs, Willie F.
Downs, Onie B.
Dukes, Awanda M
Dukes, Christopher B
Dukes, Asia L
Dukes, Allayah D
Dukes, Tavia S.
Duncan, Lloyd Glenn
Duncan, Patricia (Pat) W.
Dunn, Dorothy
Dunn, Dexter
Dunn, Kathy J.
Dunn, Timothy R.
Dunn, Cathy V.
Eady, Kajuana Antoinette
Elam, Victor Tyrone
Elam, Wanda Dority
Ester, Charles D.
Ester, Tosha L
Faison, Pamela
Faulk, Constance D
Ford, Glenn B.
Ford, Latrena N.
Ford, Konata’ B.
Ford, LaJuane’ Imani
Funchess, Latasha N.
Funchess, Breyanna La’Shel
Dixon, Elijah
Gaines, Denise C.
Gaines Jr., Laurentis
Gandy Jr., L.A.
Gandy, Dorothy B.
Gardner, Jacques D
Garnett, Pamela D.
Garnett, Brandon
Garnett, Brandi
Garnett, Patricia Ann
Terry, Lisa
Garnett, Tameika S.
Gavin, Freddie
Germany, Readell
Gibbons, George
Stewart, J.R.
Glover, Walter L.
Goolsby, Tyrone M.
Goolsby, Falecia L.
Grant, Betty J.
Thomas, Andrea N.
Grant, Tanya M
Grier II, Robert E.
Griffin, Nancy L.
Griffin, Patrick
Grimes, Derrick M
Grimes, Sandra R
Grissett, Christopher O.
Grissett, Tammi R
Grissett, Camryn Bailey
Grissett, Lathan Oneil
Hagwood, Jarvis D
Hall, Valarie
Handberry, Kimberly S
Harper, Nathaniel
Hall, Zelma L.
Harper(Cobb), Cheryl
Harris, Elizabeth J.
Harris, Kevin L.
Harris, Sebrina M.
Harris Jr, Orrealus
Harris, Walter S.
Harris, Jackie
Harris, Adrienne Marie
Hartfield, L. Jerome
Hatcher-Williams, Charlesetta V
Hay, Joseph
Hay, Marion
Heard, Sandra
Sherrill, Erin J.
Sherrill, Emori J.
Sherrill, Emiel J.
Sherrill, Tonya R.
Hickmon (Williams), Shirlene D.
Williams Jr, Donnie
Williams, India Lea
Hill, Gerald K
Hines, Michelle A
Holliman, Anthony T.
Holliman, Coretta
Holliman, Aidan Terrell
Holliman, Nadia Elise
Holliman, Alana Kaori
Holt, Carol
Hughes, Della
Hughes, Terrikia
Hughes, Terrell B
Sims-Hughes, Lo’anquanetta K.
Hunter, Camille Elise
Hunter, Jerri M.
Wilson, Serena D.
Hurks, Natalie A
Hutchinson, Willie R
Hutchinson, Barbara A
Hutchinson, Joseph Thomas
Hutchinson, Terrell
Ison, Darron
Ison, Kecia D
Ison, Donald A
Ison, Kenya M
Ison, Maliyah L
Ivery, Angela L.
Jackson, Kyla Alicia
James, Linda S.
Jamierson, Shavena Denise
Jamierson, Dayton Dior
Jean-Paul, Tiffany Keib
Jenkins, Andrew
Jenkins, Lydia H
Johnson, Carolyn R.L.
Johnson, Alicia Lee
Doctor, Donald
Doctor, Alphonzo (C)
Johnson, Estella J.
Johnson, Manyara Kitty
Johnson, Reginald T.
Johnson, Vernon
Johnson, Gladys C
Jones, Darryl L.
Jones, Michelle Bishop
Jones, Geneva R.
Tirado-Lopez, Taelor M.
Jones Jr., Herman
Jones, Willie Mae
Jones, Sonia Renee
Jones, Thomas E
Jones, Murlane Denice
Jordan, Jerry E.
Jordan, Teresa H.
Jordan, Jacqueline R
Lofton, Lakela Cherise
Lowe, Hoschil Lavette
McCord, Lorenzo T.
McCord, Jamie Treadwell
Norman, James A.
Norman, Tara V.
Perkins, Philiph G.
Proctor, Gay
Raynor, Alice R
Shipp, Novasia Ronney
Singfield, Terrence M.
Smith, Elaine Victoria
Smith, Erin V’satis
Smith, Kiya Chantelle
Miller III, Carl
Stallings, Diane F.
Ware, Mariah J
Stalling, Eric
Tate, Kevin Terrell
Thomas, Ethel M.
Timpson Sr, Clifford
Timpson, Lavern M.
Volition, Warren
Welcher, Kevisha E.
Gad, will recruit a regiment and it will retreat on its heel. See Genesis 49:19

Deacon Leonard Little, of the Gad Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. You can contact me at:

Phone: 706 868-1287

Email: Llittlemd@aol.com 

Name
Jones, Gloria
Ford, Anthony L.
Bostic Jr, Stuart
Gibby, Kari L
Brannon, Linnie Harmon
Brown, Monica Martin
Martin, Xavier Tayvon
Brown, Brenda D.
Brown, Monica N.
Brown, Dominic T.
Bush, Nicole L.
Clark, Gladys Y
Clark, Lamar J
Clark, Elisha A
Crawford Jr., Richard H.
Crawford, Marcia E.
Crawford III, Richard H
Crawford, Kayla S.
Wilson, Destini H.
Crenshaw-Casey, Fannie
Crenshaw, Ebony N.
Danforth, Katrina Elise (Pugh)
Dawson, Deborah L.
Detwyler Jr., Hillard Thomas
Dunlap, Shawn Quentin
Johnson-Dunlap, Vondessa Bercilla
Johnson, Ambryana El’Lane
Franklin, Cayla
Gamble, Angie Monique
Gomillion II, Corey Calvin
Gordon, Shalonda S.
Harte, Kimani K.
Hicks, Raymond
Hicks, Anita Patrice
Hicks, Alyssa
Downs, Alexis D.
Horton, Tracy Myla
Horton, Kyla La’trice
Horton, Myles Gregory
Jenkins, Glenn Everette
Jenkins, Rashida Renee
Jenkins II, Glenn Everette
Jenkins, Broderick Darshaun
Johnson, Gladys
Johnson, Tabbitha Marie
Jean-Paul, La’Vascia Danielle
Jean-Paul, Sonia Cecilia
Jones, Michael G.
Jones, Keosha Lashay
Jones, Tyra C
Jordan, Delithia C.
Jordan, Eden Imani
Kelly, Paul R.
Kelly, Marcia J.
Kelly, Daniel P.
Kelly, Paris Rose
Killings, Kishina Shanee (Williams)
Williams, Cornelius
Givens, Chase Eric
King, Meschelle L
King, Tierra M.
Kitchings Sr, John H.
Kitchings, Felicia R.
Kitchings Jr, John H
Knox, Fletcher
Knox, Vicki R
Pitts, Christopher H
Ladson, Abie
Ladson, Linda M
Ladson, Ciara N
Ladson, Kiana
Lawrence, Emily Ouida
Leach, Christopher
Leach, Theresa Marie
Leach, Anthony K.
Lee, Belinda
Lemons, Erica N.
Lenhardt (Edwards), Lori A
Lewis, Martin L.
Jones-Lewis, Katrina L.
Lindsay, Chad
Lindsay, Sylphia
Little Jr, Leonard
Little, Gloria V.
Little, Tameka N.
Lonewolf Covey-Couch, Jewell M.
Lopez, Cordelia D.
Lopez, Francesca M.
McCaskill Jr., Frank D.
McElroy, Margaret Ann
McElroy, Shala
McElroy, Dwayne
McIver, Teshia D
McLeod, Sonya L
McLeod, Brianna Lanee
McLeod, Brandon Julian
McMillan, Kerrie S
Miller Sr., Andre
Miller, Drewvonda L
Miller, Devonte M.
Miller Jr., Andre
Miller, Jaydin C.
Battle, Kiesteria J.
Miller, William
Miller, Rosamella (Marilyn) Pack
Miller, Waymon L.
Miller, Amanda Nichelle
Miller, Kayla D.
Miller, Christopher
Mitchell Sr., Curtis A.
Mitchell, Michelle A.
Mitchell, Maya A.
Mitchell Jr., Curtis A.
Monroe, Claudell
Monroe, Charvette M.
Monroe, Chayslyn Michelle
Monroe, Cortlan Mateo
Moore, Blossie Lugenia
Bryant, Jhendayi S
Morant, Donald R
Morant, Melissa (Cooley)
Cooley, Giovonni Fredrica
Mukenge, Tshimpo C
Mukenge, Jewett V. Wynne
Neal, Rose M.
Nelson, Corlis
Overton, Deloris A
Pace, Shandra LaNae (Smith)
Smith Jr, Marcus Kevin
Parham, John J.W.
Parham, Franciene J.
Parson, Tracy E.
Patterson, Terrence R
Patterson(Hartfield), Vanita Davidson
Patterson, Lamont F.
Davidson, Jessica
Sanders, George E.
Pierce, Denise G
Pierce, Megan Lashawn
Pierce, Briceson
Pierce, Betty F.
Pope, Moya A.
Porter, Lester
Porter, Laqueta
Preddy, Michael Edwin
Ramos, David
Ramos, Stephanie S.
Ramos, Courtney
Ramos, Alexis A.
Ramsey, Larry B.
Ramsey, Cheryl A.
Ramsey, Tia M.
Ray, Janice D.
Reed, Shirley A.
Richards, Joyce B
Roberts, Janette
Rogers, Josephine B.
Roper, Jocelyn
Roper, Jacqueline
Russell, Cynthia E.
Schmersal, Elona
Turner, Brian J.
Williams, Nyeisha D.
Scott, Ronnie R
Scott, Donnetta S.
Sheppard, Alvin Quintero
Shinholster, Felicia F
Smith, Felicia
Robinson, Leleah L
Smith, Louise
Smith, Rashaad L
Smith, Robert L
Smith, Helerine B
Smith, Kitwanda L.
Spearman, Selena A.
Stacks, Anthony
Stacks, Vanessa
Stallings, Jawannia H.
Stephenson, Antquan D
Stevens Jr., Larry Douglas
Stevens, Monica R
Stevens, LaShika O.
Stevens, Justin B.
Steward, Glenda M.
Steward-Blakey, Christopher T.
Stokes, Cynthia
Stokes, Erika
Swain, Robbie A.
Tanksley, Michael A.
Tanksley, Velveeta McGee
Tanksley Jr., Michael A.
Tanksley, Jonathan Bernard
Tanksley, Michelle T.
Tanksley, Toria
Tanksley, Ralph Torez
Taylor Sr, Charles
Taylor, Romona
Terrell, D.G.
Terrell, Bunnie Caldwell
Terry-Buca, Dolly
Thomas, Brittney Smith
Thompson, Errick L
Thompson, Denise D
Todd, Darrell A.
Tyce, Gerald L.
Tyce, Letitia V.
Tyce, Ciara B.
Walker, Sandra
Washington, Adeline G.
Watson, George W
Watson, Adrienne P
Welcher, Kwesi
Welcher, Leticious Burton
Wheeler(Mills), Phadra D.
White, Dave D.
White, Stephanie R. Faust
White, Milton A.
White, Carla V.
Whitehurst, Vincent E.
Whitehurst, Ponsella L.
Whitten, Paul D
Whitten, Sharon Denise
Wilkins, Winnick D
Williams Jr, Clarence
Hargrove, Carolyn Lafaye
Williams, Diann
Williams, Donna  L
Williams, Jarrod
Williams, Timothy (Tim)
WIllis, Edward L.
WIllis, Bernice P.
Wilson, Gregory
Wilson, Michael Antonio
Simon, Oszhane Keyonna
Simon, Shamari Kyreek
Simon, Tydrell Raheum
Wise, Georgia N.
Wise, Rosetta

Judah Tribe: 30901

Deacon James Reeves, of the Judah Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. You can contact me at:

Phone: 706-736-4226

Email: jimreeves07@aol.com 

Name
Aaron, Harold F.
Aaron, James
Adams, Kahelia M
Adams, Stephanie
Adams, Valarie
Adkins Sr., Richard L.
Allen, Tanika
Ambers, Andrea L.
Anderson, Carl
Anthony, Arthur L.
Anthony, Jamila S.
Avery, Daniel E.
Avery, Glenda B.
Ayers, Sarah M
Baker, Connie T.
Baker, Freddie N.
Baker, Verliria L
Ballard, Kashunna D
Ballard, Vanessa D
Barber, Clyde
Barnes, Barjona
Barnes Jr., Robert M.
Barnwell, Jessika R.
Barr, Marion O’Neal
Barrett, Eyvoneda
Bell, Antonio
Bell, Eli Terrell
Bell, Kendra M.
Benniefield, Laurie A
Benning, Tony B
Blackmon, Anthony D
Blackmon, Pamela Banks
Boatright, Willie
Bonds, Waymon Terrel
Booker, DeMarrus H
Booker, Eric
Booker, Johnnie Mae
Boseman, Nicholas Ryan
Bowdry, Delisha Torrie
Bowers, Larry J
Bowers, Monica (Gunter)
Boyd, Lee
Braddix, Janie M.
Bratcher, Henrietta Jean
Bray, Wallace L
Bridges, Shanice Nicole
Bright, Felicia B.
Brinson, Ja’Nasija Alianna
Brinson, Jamie A
Brinson, Janelle A.
Briscoe, William Daniel
Brister, Alexandria N
Britt, Anita Y.
Britt, Anthony
Britt, Bobbie
Britt, Calvin
Britt, Dianna L.
Brown, Denise C.
Brown, Devon C.
Brown, Johnny M
Brown, Mamie
Brown, Patrick D.
Brown III, Sylvester
Brown, Tasha M
Buford, Detravious M
Buford, Tereasa M
Burley, Jeanie M
Burney, Nicholis M.
Burns, Ayanna N.
Burns Jr, Joseph
Burton, Candis S
Burton, Dorothy G
Burton, Mary L
Burton, Vanessa Denise
Bussey, Commodore D.
Butler, Barbara (J) Jeanette
Butler, David J
Butler, Glenn
Butler, Linda F.
Cain, Cosatta A.
Callaway, Jean Marie
Callaway Jr., Willie Rogers
Callaway III, Willie Rogers
Chains, William L.
Chapman, Develyn Ashanti
Charles, Aneesah A
Cheatham, Derrisann
Clark, Derrick J.
Clark, Rhonda R
Clark, Watson K.
Clay, Greta A.
Cobb, KaTrina N.
Cofer, Sandra J.
Coleman, Alvin B.
Coleman, Anthony D
Coleman, Henry O.
Coleman, Johnny W.
Coleman, Valeria Joyce
Collier, Joseph B.
Collier, La’Reon M.
Collins, Andre H.
Collins, Beverly J.
Collins, Lisa R.
Combs, Johneathia J.
Copeland, Chyrl A
Craig, Ellen
Crawford, Byron
Crawford, Frances L.
Daniels, Mia C.
Darrian, Shavone A
Davis, Adrina N
Davis, Beverly Shantell
Davis, Brian Christopher
Davis, Charlie D.
Davis, Johnathan Tyrell
Davis, Pamela Brown
Davis, Tequila A
Davis, Tyrone
Davis, Willie Jay
Dawson, Michael A.
Demmons Sr., Charles
Demmons Jr., Charles
Demmons, Darryl R.
Demmons, Debbie L
Demmons, Dorothy
Demmons, Jordan L
Demmons, Timothy L.
Dickerson, Margrett M.
Dix, Connie W.
Dixon, Tanja J.
Dobbs, Michael Anthony
Dobbs, Stephanie Maronda  (Prophet)
Douglas, Derrick D.
Doyle, Shameka L.
Dunbar, Linda M.
Dunbar, Lucile
Dunbar, Vanessa A
Dunn, Acie
Eckles, Early Swinton
Edwards, Michael
Ferrell, Linda
Gonder, Elizabeth
Grant, Nevaeh Denise
Grant, Terrell Elijah
Griffin, Frank
Griffin, Olando Fitzgerald
Gulley, Prudence O.
Gunter, Vivian J
Hall, Angela 3
Hall, LaDana S.
Hankerson, LaTara E.
Hankerson, Valerie
Hankinson, Daniel R.
Hargrove, Shamicheal R.
Harmon, Tori D
Harper Jr, David
Harris, Christopher
Harris, Fannie Bell
Harris, Jekia D
Harris, Lee Sean
Harris, Pearline
Hartfield, Jessie R.
Holt, James Edward
Hunter, Constance L
Hunter, Inez
Hurley, Jonathan
Irby, Jovantrez
Johnson, Ann C.
Johnson, Christopher Dennis
Johnson, Deborah Yvonne
Johnson, Dwight
Jones, Kiara Jonae’
Kitchings, Joann (Woolridge)
Lewis, Shantell Nicole
Murray, Al’Dreco Oneal
Murray, Artina Dezmonda
Murray, Jerrell Marcell
Oates, Patricia A.
Price, Jarius D.
Scott, Walter H.
Smith, Theron D.
Walker, Jerry L
Walker, Marilyn H.
Walker, Mary
Walker, Michael
Walker, Zakeeus Mikal
Williams, Kayemshi K

 

Deacon Walter Scoot, of the Judah Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. You can contact me at:

Phone: 706-564-8553

Email:

Name
Bell, Terrance C.
Bell, Tonya B
Bell, Shamyka L
Bennett, Leila
Bennett, Roy D.
Bennett, Sharon L.
Brooks, Curtis W.
Brown, Arlena
Brown, Deloris P.
Brown, Pamela B
Bullard, Roseann M.
Campbell, Harriet
Campbell, Brenda D.
Pitts, Danielle L.
Canady, Ray C.
Bly, Trechia Darice
Cardenas, Barbara W.
Clemente, Stephanie
Crayton, Charles Anthony
Cummings, Dorethea T.
Cummings Jr, Henry
Cummings, Mary
Cummings, Bessie
Cummings Jr., Rufus
Curry, Millicent
Daniels, Fred M.
Davis, Christopher J
Dunn, BreAnna S. N.
Dunn, Brittany
Elam, Sheree R.
Elam, Willie
Elam, Sonny
Elam, Yasi A.
Geter, Demontrez T
Gibson, Andrew
Gibson, Eloise
Givens, Nancy E.
Hicks, Yvonne M
Howard, JaVincia K
Ivey, Jasmine
Jordan, Kleche Sh’toya
Lambert, Kendra L.
Quinn, Ann
Quinn, Janette
Jackson, Selena
Randle, Shelia D
Ransom, Vivian L
Ray, Jimmy L.
Redfield, Antione R.
Redfield, Patricia D.
Redfield, Latrisha Renee
Reeves, Cherise L
Reid, D’Andra J.
Reid, Della Yvonne
Rhodes, Elease
Rhodes, Darius B.
Rhodes, Hakeem M
Richardson, Betty J.
Roane, Juan D.
Roundtree, Tony
Rush, Stacey E.
Sabb, Sonya Rena’
Sabb, Dorian O.
Samuels, Damien Letrial
Samuels, Jeffrey
Saxley, Tarica S.
Scott, Dorothy A
Scott, Stephanie Jo
Byrd, Raela D.M.
Scriven, Sharon
Scurry, Tiara Felicia
Searles, LaShangra Z.
Sellers, Dianne
Sellers, Gregory
Shubert, Thaddeus
Simpkins, Shirley M
Sims, Linda L
Sims, Yvette W.
Smalley, Reather
Smiley, Miles K.
Smith, Althea E.
Smith, Brenda Joyce
Smith, Gertrude A
Patrick, Alicia
Starks Jr., Johnny
Staten, Jimmy L
Stephens, Demetra A.
Stephens, Denise
Stephens N, Danyel
Stephens, Floyd L
Stevens, Mekiala
Stewart, Timothy L.
Stitt, Deborah
Stokes, Keyanna Rosha
Streetman, Jovon M.
Stubbs, Stephanie Marie
Sturgis, Shanta R
Sturgis, Zandra M.
Sullivan, Floria Mae
Sullivan, Anthony B.
Summerour, Lavone
Swarn, Avery D.
Tanksley, Martha M.
Brown III, Kenneth Lee
Brown, Kennicia Michelle
Littles, Quyesha N.
Brown, Kenteria Reyvonne
Tanksley, Jr., Thomas
Tart, Polly
Tate, Anthony D.
Tate, Claudia D
Williams, Elijah
Thurmond, James L
Thurmond, Johnathan L
Williams, Maya R.
Williams, Carlos M.
Taylor, Angeline Sylvia
Taylor, Lori A.
Taylor, Monica L.
Taylor, Sharon D
Thompkins, Pantaeja D.
Mealing, Jeanise Ro’Azia
Tell, Lashekia S
Temple, Vanessa
Thomas, Rosemary
Thomas, Shanna R.
Thompkins, Donald M
Thompson Sr., Chauncey V.
Thompson, Dorothy Ann
Thurmond, Kaylah
Tobias, Andre O.
Tolbert, Robin E
Trice, Andrea S.
Tucker, Kenneth R.
Tucker, Shannon Denise
Tutt, Derrell T
Tutt, Sonya D
Utley, Artius J.
Vann, Jacqueline D
Wade, Jeannette W.
Walker, Aqeel J
Walker, Bessie M.
Walker, Shakeelah N
White, Doris
Williams, Janice L.
Williams, Kiwana Tavonne
Williams, Lafreyda R.
Williams, Marion
Williams, Melvin Bernard
Williams, Michael M
Williams, Obera
Williams, Rashida
Averett, Shavondra
Williams, Santonia N
Williams, Shatana Nicole
Williamson, Foreman FW
Willingham, Neisha D.
Willingham, Deversly
Smith, Temora
Willis, David
Wills, Belinda M
Wilson, Charles
Wilson, Isaiah
Wilson, Jahmel
Wilson Jr., Richard C.
Wilson, Samantha
Wilson, Uniqua S.
Winbush, Shanta D
Wingard, Josephine
Woodard, Renard
Woolridge, O. A.
Wright, Edna L
Wright Jr., James
Wynn, Ashleigh S
Young, Linda
Young, Shelita
Young, Thakesh A
Brown, Orenzo
Stitt, Tawnnia
Freeman, Pamela
Freeman, Jamie
Brown, Addias
Young, Nicole G.
Judah, you, your brothers shall acknowledge; your hand will be at your enemies’ nape; your father’s sons will prostrate themselves to you. A lion cub is Judah; from the prey, my son, you elevated yourself. He crouches, lies down like a lion, and like an awesome lion, who dares rouse him? The scepter shall not depart from Judah nor a scholar from among his descendants until Shiloh arrives and his will be an assemblage of nations. He will tie his donkey to the vine; to the vine branch his donkey’s foal; he will launder his garments in wine and his robe in the blood of grapes. Red eyed from wine, and white toothed from milk. Judah’s banner reflects the above verse spoken prophetically right before the death of his father Jacob. See Genesis 49:8 – 12.

Deacon Tony Howard, of the Judah Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. You can contact me at:

Phone: 706-831-0094

Email: howard0369@comcast.net 

Name
Allen, Timiya La’Renge
Andrews, Clayton William
Andrews, Minimarie M
Bailey, Sedekreana Unique
Baxley, Deborah Ann
Bell, Christine L.
Bell, Lenora A.
Blockett, Latoya Melissa
Carter, Daquan S
Carter, Tina Elaine
Carter, Warren Marion
Chapman, Ashley Nicole
Collins, Rickie Andre’
Collins, Sandra L.
Copeland, Akilah McElvy
Crandall, Kederick Darrell
Davis, Herbert Michael
Sapp, KeAsia E.
Edwards, James
Elam, Deed
Ellison, Dannie Kenneth
Elmore, Fay H. (Terry)
Esaw, Karen Gwendolyn
Finley, Jacqueline A
Francis, Marquis W.
Germany, Cynthia J.
Germany Jr., Sylvester
Givens, Brenda Leigh
Gooch, Tammy H
Green, Rakesha Renee’
Green, Sha’Myon Jaheim
Haynes, Annie Marie
Heggs, Aaliyah Nicole Michelle
Holt, Wanda D.
Holt, Jamal R.
Humphrey, Jared A.
Johnson Jr, Edgar
Dunn, Christopher J.
Johnson, Grandville Donald
Johnson, John H.
Johnson, Mildred Holmes
Jones, Alberta
Jones, Alexandria Olivia
Kelley, Latoya D.
Kelley, Shavondia K
Kelley, Keidra L.
Kelly, Debra Ann
Kelly, Juanita
Smith, Linda
Keye, Terri
Kimble, Ronnie Lee
Kimble, Kimberly S
King, Brenda
Kitchings, Kay F
Ware, Marquis Jamaal
Kitchings, Tamika
Lakes, Virgil Kwamaine
Lambert, Antonio Santiago
Lang, Tatyana G
Lawrence, Corey D.
Lee, Nykiah L
Leverett, Sam
Lewis-Cyrus, Kim Renee
Lisenbee, Sammie Fredrick
Lisenbee, Carol C
Little, Deborah
Lofton, Willie Edward
Long, Rosa Mae
Lovett, Allison
Lowe, Shanard C
Loyd, Connie L.
Lewis, Michael Tyshawn
Brown, Corinthians O.
Luke, Johnnie M
Luke, Terrence J.
Luke, Crystal E
Mackey, Willie J.
Maddox, Tommy J
Major, Charles
Malone-Harper, Jacqueline
Harper, Brandon
Marshall, Kevin
Martin, Bobbie M
Martin, James A
Maryland, Lura
Brown, Natasha
Dunn, Te’Kel Matthew
Maryland, Marcus
Maryland, Carlton
Mathis, Jonathan Mathis
Matthews, Joseph Recardo
Mays, Janet R
McClain, Donna J.
McClain, Sontonique
McClain, Sha’Quana N.
McClain, Keayanna
McKie, Aaron
McMath, Harlan
McNair, Michael A.
McNair, Kathryn K.
McNeil, Latoka
Melton-Eugene, Gloria
Meyers, Michael
Mims, Jacquez B
Thomas, Gary F.
Mitchell, Sheila D
Scott, Deon A
Davis, Jonathan A
Moffitt, E. Renee
Clayton, Antone E.
Moffitt, Gabrielle T.
Moody, Beatrice
Moore, Amanda
Moore, Ebony Shanita
Moore, Jarees V.D
Moore, Kasonya T
Moore, Latesha
Morgan, Darrell
Moss, Johnathan D
Murray, Kareem N.
Murray, Toni C
Muwwakkil, Shafeqah
Nelson, Tiffany
Nelson, Angela N.
Nelson, Don C.
Nesbitt, Richard
Nguyen, Hau
Nickerson, Earl
O’Neal, Orlando L
Odom, Barbara L.
Oliphant, Bernie
Parnell, Desiree A
Paschall, Leon M.
Patterson, Rodney N
Peoples, Ave Marica
Peoples, Cyerra M
Petersen, Adrianna
Phillpot, J. Mae McCoy
Philpot, Kenneth C
Philpot, Mahala C
Pinckney, Helen D
Pittman, LaTasha
Pittman, Anysicia R.
Pittman, Roy Lee
Pittman, Ja’Roy
Pooser, Diana
Pope, Dominic M
Reynolds, Jimmy
Roberson, Darrell Wayne
Robertson, Stella M.
Robinson, Oscar A.
Rodgers, Leonard E.
Rogers, Harrie H.
Rogers, Vincene K
Roland, Tonya S
Rolland, Tomeka L
Smith, Dominique Lorraine
Smith, Dwaine Kim
Smith, Evelyn D.
Smith, Janice
Smith, Carolyn E.
Smith, Jennifer E.
Stepney-Smith, Malissa Armela
Styles, Shemeika Leshea
Thompkins, Lenora
Tolbert, Ronald L.
Turner, Ruby
Wade, Marilyn Gene  (Pritchett)
Walton, Flora Mae
Washington, Sidioa Marie
White, Latasha Ann
White, Ronneshia L.
Williams, Joyce V.
Wills, Monica

Deacon Roman Mobley, of the Judah Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. You can contact me at:

Phone: 706-910-3597

Email: rmobley50@yahoo.com 

Name
Allen, Kelvonna L.
Butler, Karen
Clanton, Perry
Clegg Sr, Mario J.
DeJesus, Teisha L
Dixon, Terrilyn E
Dixon, Jeleya Tyese
Estes, Vanessa McCrary
Estes, Ryckia M.
Evans Sr, Isaac L.
Evans, Kristine
Evans, Shadarron
Evans, Janice
Evans, Sabrina L
Faison, Chanta S.
Fields, Shanda Y.
Fitts, Shacovia j.
Floyd, Kaelin Austin
Ford, LaDonna Rene
Foster, Natasha D
Fouder, Ellen
Franklin, Samuel Lee
Franklin, Solomon
Franklin, Corbitt
Freeman, Amy F.
Freeman, Karmeisha F
Freeman, Ladazia
Gantt, Robert Neal
Garnett, Betty
Garnett, Phillip D.
Garrett, Earnestine
Garrett, Sammie
Geter, Christopher
Geter, Richard Lee
Goel, Krishna G
Gomez, Frances
Bowman Jr, Willie
Gordon, Robert
Goss, Kizzy N.
Grace, Estella
Green, Logoi
Green III, Sullivan
Greene, Crystal R.
Greene, Rodaejah Corshelle
Guillory, Shirley J.
Burton, Marquet L.
Harmon, Lewis T
Harris, Evans
Harvey, Henry
Hawkins, Andrea
Hay, Deandre
Haynes, Frederick Bernard
Head, Shatavia L
Head, Timika L
Hendley, Rochelle L.
Hicks, Ollie Mae
Hicks, Tyrone D.
Higgins, Marvin J.
Higgins, Hattie
Higgins, Corey
Taylor, Lavonnia Hardie
Hill, Annie Catherine
Hill, Jessie
Holden, Ricardo Jamar
Holmes, Monifia D.
Miller, Fatina L.
Howard, Larry
Howard, Joya A
Howard, Sheila V
Howard, William L.
Hughes, Lois S.
Hughes, Chiquita Nicole
Hughes, Willard
Ishman, Erica N.
Ishman, Lorenzo M.
Ishman, Jazmon L.J.
Ishman Jr, Gerald
Ishman, Tabathy T.
Ishman, Markie M.
Hunter, Eric J.
Ivey, Rodney E.
Ivy, Gregory
Jackson, Belinda Deschall
Jackson, Iesha Deshall
Jackson, Bernard
Jackson, Josephine M.
Jackson, Kerry A
Jackson, Ruben D
Jackson, Jon J
Jackson, Willie A
Jenkins, Sara H.
Jenkins, Darrell J.
Jenkins, Mark A.
Jenkins, Belinda
Jennings, Bradley M
Jennings, Brittany N.
Jennings Jr., Tom
Johnson, Anthony L.
Johnson, Montressa Ann
Johnson, Ruby G.
Johnson, Tadyana R
Johnson, Antwoine D
Johnson, Walker B
Walker, Sammy Antonio
Jones, Andromeda Y.
Jones, Angelia W.
Jones, Anthea Nannette.
Jones, Ashley L.
Jones, Danyel Tiranna
Hall Jr, Deddrick Rodriquez
Burton Jr, Richard Tyone
Jones, Evelyn D.
Jones Sr., Garrett D.
Jones, Gloria J
Jones, Jessie Mae
Jones, Derrick Anthony
Jones, Jennifer
Jones, Johnny
Jones, Williette S
Jones, Marvin
Jones, Melissa D.
Jones, Morissa C
Jones, Randolph
Jones, Ronnie L.
Jordan, Mable
Kelly, Sheretta O
Kennedy, James
Key, Kimberly
Marr, Olga
Meadows, Allen Jerome
Nero, Horace D.
Scott, Tonya L
Simmons, Cathy Dinice
Smith, Marcus Herbert
Smith, Sandy Marcus
Smith, Sharon
Smith, Valerie Vanessa
Smith, Antoinette C
Smith, DeMarco M
Smith, Shyneece N
Smoot, Gwendolyn W
Sneed, Eloise
Johnson, Savannah V
Stanley, Gregory L
Stanley, Alleane
Tallington, Tamiko
Tubman, Sara P.
Turner, Margaret
Turner, Jacqueline Alisha
Twitty, Taffi Nikesha
Twitty, Aunastee Imari
Clegg, Mario Jermaine
Clegg, Serene Amarianna
Walker, Tyrell O.
Waller, Sequioa T
Walter, Tabatha S.
Walton, Indiana Y.
Walton Jr., Joseph D.
Walton, Maurice C.
Ward, Zulmira R
Washington, Lisa Cave
Washington, Wilmon Anthony
Washington, Marcus
Weaver, Courtney C.
Welch, Shirl Annette
Whigham, Veronica Yaminah
Whitaker, Keisha
White, Andrew B
White, Charmagne Lavella
White, Priscilla D.
Wideman, Tameka V
Wideman, Dennis Justin
Wilkins, Juanita L.
Williams, Charles H.
Scott, Christine
Williams Jr, Charles Lee
Williams, Cyndi A.
Williams, David F.
Williams, Doris
Williams, Dwight
Williams, Easter Jackie
Williams, Lanika Deshay
Williams, James C.

Reuben Tribe: 30906

Deacon L A Gandy, Tribal Leader for the Reuben Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. You can contact me at:

Phone: 706-231-0954 

Email:  lagandy@comcast.net 

Abraham  Jr., Mr. Oswin
Abraham, Miss Loni M.
Adams, Miss Dyanna L.
Adams, Mr. Morris
Adams, Ms. Vernita J. (Vernita)
Alexander, Ms. Hassie
Allen, Kiara
Allen, Kristopher D.
Allen, Mr. Bobby A.
Allen, Ms. Rosemary
Anderson, Jenicia A.
Anderson, Mr. Andrew L.
Anderson, Ms. Mable G. (Poonie)
Andrews  Jr., Mr. Carl O.
Andrews  Sr., Deacon Carl O.
Andrews, Mrs Patricia A.
Anthony, Johnny
Aschermann, Miss Sharon M.
Austin, Ms. Jessica P.
Avery  Jr., Trustee David
Avery, Khadijah L. (Dee Dee)
Avery, Miss Kimyatta C. (Kim)
Avery, Mrs Martha L.
Avery, Mrs Mary L. (PJ & Peachy)
Ayers, Ms. Aretha Louise
Bailey  Jr, Timothy Lee
Bailey, Mr. Timothy Lee (Tim)
Bailey, Mrs Gail (Quinn)
Baker, Connie C.
Baker, Garrette L. (Gary)
Baker, Miss Keyauni L. (Missy)
Baker, Miss Kortisha Yo’londa
Baker, Mr. Kevin Thomas
Ballard, Mr. Antavious M. (Tata)
Barfield, Ms. Janell
Barner, Mr. Reginial B.
Barner, Ms. Vandella Elain
Barnes, Mr. Keith C.
Bates, Mr. Gregory (Greg)
Bates, Mrs Antoinette S.
Baxley, Mr. Jonathan J.
Beard, Mrs Marie H.
Beard, Ms. Mary Nell
Beasley  Jr., Mr. Marion L.
Beasley, Miss Shawnneatha L. (Shaun)
Beasley, Mr. Antonio R.
Beasley, Ms. Kathy
Beatty, Mrs Peggy Ann (Fuzz)
Becton, Eli
Becton, Gerlynn
Becton, Mr. Ivan
Bell, Kyra S.
Bell, Mr. Andrew W. (Andy)
Benjamin, Mr. Tracey Bernard (Tray)
Bennett, Miss Brittany C. (BB)
Bennett, Ms. La-Stacy
Bennett, Ms. Phyllis L.
Benning, Miss Shonta L.
Berryman, Ms. Georgiana M. (Gee)
Bess, Ms. Silver Renee (Renee)
Best, Mrs Iris B.
Betties, Mr. Cleavon
Billingsley, Tai’Jiara K, (Tai’Jy)
Blakely, Ms. Christine
Blandon, Miss Marlene D.
Blandon, Ms. Juanita S.
Blassingame, Mr. Taylor
Blount, Ms. Pamela O.
Blount, Valerie
Blue, Ms. Harriett W.
Boatwright, Mrs Cynthia (Cindy)
Bogans, Ms. Bernardette Michelle (Micki)
Bolton, Mrs Valerie
Bonner  Jr., Mr. Charles Edward
Booker, Mrs Mary
Boone, Miss Roshonda D. (Dee-Dee)
Boone, Ms. Jacqueline D. (Jackie)
Booth, Mr. James
Bostic, Mrs Lois J.
Bowman, Mr. James Oscar (B. J.)
Boykins, Ms. Jeanne C.
Boynton, Miss Frankie D. (Lucy)
Boynton, Miss Janay A.
Bradford, Ms. Agnes A. (Mookie)
Branch, Ms. Delores R. (Lois)
Brigham, Ms. Shakia (Ki Ki)
Bright, Fadana S.
Bright, Mr. Henry
Bright, Mrs Victoria B.
Brinson, Ms. Senita M.
Briscoe, Miss Miranda L.
Briscoe, Miss Tawanda L. (Tee)
Briscoe, Mr. Lannis (Winnie)
Briscoe, Mr. Leroy Randall (Randy)
Briscoe, Mrs Dorothy J.
Briscoe, Mrs Marie
Britt, Mrs Tonya M.
Broadwater, Mr. Lorenzo
Brooks, Mr. Myron (Brooks)
Brooks, Mrs Robin (Mincey)
Brooks, Ms. Belinda E.
Brooks, Ms. Deborah Denise (Deborah)
Brown  Jr, Mr. Herman
Brown  Jr., Mr. Clarence
Brown, Candance
Brown, Knokia Markeitha
Brown, Mia Lakeita
Brown, Miss Denise
Brown, Miss Karen Renee
Brown, Miss Kendra
Brown, Miss La’swann (Swann)
Brown, Mr. Michael J. (Mike)
Brown, Mr. Michael L. (Mike)
Brown, Mrs Beverly W. Wilder (Bev)
Brown, Mrs Clyrissa
Brown, Ms. Carol E. (Elaine)
Brown, Ms. Christine (Chris)
Brown, Ms. Christine Elizabeth (Mama)
Brown, Ms. Rose M.
Brown, Mya Lakeida
Bryant, Miss Tashea E.
Burke, Miss Tameiko L.
Burley, Miss Fantasia L. (Tasia)
Burley, Ms. Donna M.
Burns, Ms. Josephine
Burroughs, Ms. Rhontina Lynn (Lynn)
Burton  Jr, Mr. Ronald G. (Ronnie)
Burton, Deacon Weldon I. (Speedy)
Burton, Mr. Kuantez M.
Burton, Mr. Santwan Jamarais
Burton, Ms. Michelle L.
Bush, Ms. Roberta H. (RB)
Bush, Ms. Sharon E.
Bussey  Jr., Mr. Frank J. (Frank)
Bussey, Miss Chassity
Bussey, Ms. Dorothy
Bussey, Ms. Patricia
Butler, Ms. Earnestine G.
Chamberlain, Corey Torrez
Chamberlain, Ms. Willie Mae
Chesson, Miss Sharenia M. (Renia)
Clark, D’Andre R. (Andre)
Cody, Ms. Shirley Ann
Coleman, Mrs Ronique Washawn (Shawn)
Coleman, Ms. Asia KaTora
Cooper, Mr. Chris Level (Mooke)
Crawford, Ms. Tonya
Crenshaw, Ms. Natasha S. (Tasha)
Daniels, Ms. Katrina Diane
Davis-Baker, Mrs Diann (Dee)
Garnett, Melvin R.
Geter, Mrs Tiera M.
Geter, Tayah S.U. (Tay-Tay)
Gibbs, Mr. Ronnie
Grier, Ms. Edith Louise (Edi)
Gunn, Mr. Herracial (Bro Ray)
Harden, Rev. Angela Collier
Harmon, Kayla Janiya
Harris, Mr. Lonnie
Harris, Ms. Shunnette Renee (Briscoe)
Haynes, Jarvis A.
Hunter, Mr. David H.
Jackson, Deonta’ (Dj)
Johnson, Courtney S.
Johnson, Mrs Felicia E. Elaine
Johnson, Tiffany
Kyler, Mr. Delestern Dontrell
Lambert, Miss Sharia D.
Lambert, Miss Sharie J.
Lindsey  III, Mr. William (Sputnik)
McEroy, Ms. Ruth
Melton, Whitney S. (NE-NE)
Middleton Geter, Ms. Tiera E.
Puryear, Miss Courtney
Sheard, Ms. Yvonne
Sims, Mr. Britan
Sims, Mr. Mikhael
Slaughter, Mrs Keneeta S.
Thomas, Jaquan
Tremble, Markus D. (Markus)
Tremble, Ms. Gilda (Gilda)
Wiley, Dontavius L.

I am Deacon William Miller assigned to the Reuben Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. My contact information:

Phone 706-560-8499

Email: mill5333@bellsouth.net 

Name
Ash, Krinishia Latrell
Baygent, Braylon R
Baygent, Jacqueline Renee
Bell Sr., James
Bell Jr., James A.
Bell, Wanda C.
Blyden, Sylvester
Blyden, Vanessa
Brinson, Jacqueline Corinne
Brown, Carolyn
Burns, Felicia J
Burns, Zelicia Nicole
Calloway, Telisa M
Campbell, Toni Amani
Carey, Don J.
Carpenter Jr., George William
Carr, Brenda L.
Carter, Consuella
Cornelious, Doris T
Crawford, Patricia A.
Doleman, Aaron Jacob
Doleman, Tyrah Detyscha
Doleman, Tyren Alphanso
Dykes, Justin Davonte
English, Earniesha Lenetta
Fowler, Karahn A.
Freeman, Robbisteene
Freeman, Troy
French, Kim
Fritz, Beverly A.
Fryer, Schantain R.
Gaines, April Nicole
Gaines, Margaret
Gantt, April
Gantt, Lakisha
Garcia, Cheryl Daniels
Gardner, Kay B.
Garner, Danielle Michelle
Garnett, Andrew E.
Garnett, Benita
Garnett, Brenda
Garnett, Calvin E.
Garrett, Derrick S.
Garrett, Tommy D.
Garrett, Vivian T.
Garriett, Jermal D
Garriett, Rochell M
Green, Cynthia G.
Green, Lily Delores
Green, Susan Y.
Griffin, Delores T
Hale, Belinda
Hale Jr., Donald
Hale, Marvina
Hall, Jimmie W.
Hall, Quinthia R.
Hatney, Faith E
Hatney, Johnny Lee
Hayes, Carolyn
Hayes, Kimberly L.
Herrington, Andrea V
Herrington, Virgil Edward
Jackson, Keonna Monea
Jackson, Paris Chanel
Johnson, Eric C
Johnson, Ervin 111
Johnson, Peyton Bailey
Jones, Cameron JaBari
Jones, Heaven Anjanae Michel
Jones, Joe Lancer
Jones, Shawntina J
Jones, Vicente E.
Kimble III, Johnnie
Lambert, Ashlee Chanel
Lambert, Derricka L.
Lambert, Nate’ L.
Lambert, Reginae’ P
Lawrence, Rose M.
Lowe, Deshawn
Marshall, Betty
McNeal, Kendra S
Meyers, Demeterius
Meyers, Erica N.
Meyers Jr., Thaddeus T.
Mims, Daneika Chante’
Mitchell, Joseph D. R.
Parker, Sarah
Quiller, Lashonda
Quiller, Slaletha
Rainey, Travon M.
Richard, Da’Vaughn O
Richard, De’Vaughn O
Richard, DeVonta E
Ross, Brandi Chantell
Simmons, Jessica M
Smith, Shawana Nikko
Smith, Stephanie D
Studemire, Jerald
Studemire, Jessica S.
Studemire Sr, Louis Terrell
Studemire Jr., Louis Terrell
Sturrup, Shirley H.
Sturrup, Stephanie J.
Sullivan, Terri G.
Tanksley, Allen B.
Tanksley, Emma L.
Tanksley, Senetrice S
Tanksley-Pryor, Veretta
Taylor, Jemonica Monique
Taylor, Twann Lajune
Terrell, Kenya R.
Thomas, Cynthia G
Thomas, D’Asjia
Thomas, Eugene L
Thomas, Jacqueline
Thomas, Janet Fallen
Thomas, Larina A
Thomas, N’Dejia A
Thomas, Sarah A.
Thomas, Shamieka A.
Thomas, Stephanie Renee
Thompkins, Albert
Thompkins, Estella
Thompson, Annie L
Thompson, Kenneth L.
Thompson, Phyllis P
Tillman, Lisa
Tillman, Rose Mary
Tillman (Blyden), Elese V
Timmons, Melanie A.
Tindal, Diondre J
Tolbert, Darrliques
Tolbert, Elizabeth A.
Tolbert, Simone
Torrence, Nakesha S.
Treadwell, Geoffrey T.
Troupe, James C
Tucker, Lizzie Faye
Tucker, Shalanda N.
Turner, Darryl C.
Turner, Gensice D. Macik
Turner, Jaleesa LaQuita
Turner, Jerry
Turner, Kim
Turner, Latricia
Turner, Rosalyn Webb
Turner, Shirley A.
Turner, Tamara
Turner, Tina A.
Tyler, Altayssia Q.
Tyler, Devon A.
Tyler, Kim T
Tyree, Patricia
Valero, Carlos J.
Vinson, Doris Ann
Vital, Latoryia C.
Walden, Jacquelyn Nycole
Walden, Janae’ Nacole
Walker, Alice
Walker, Eugene Ray
Walker, Helen M.
Walker, Julius T.
Walker, Mary Ann
Walker, Rose
Walker, Shateryea Q.
Walker, Shola
Walker, Stacey L.
Waller, Sennetta Monique
Walters, La Porsha Mikio
Walters, Zendra Monique
Walton, Alvester
Walton, LaShaun Quanett
Walton, Robert
Walton, Shameca L
Warren, Nyarie A.
Washington, Derrick L
Washington, Donna Maria
Washington, Kimberly
Washington, Mary Baker
Washington, Robert L.
Washington, Sabrina M.
Washington, Sharon C.
Washington, Veronica C.
Washington, Vittirio M.
Washington, Wanda L.
Washington Jr, Wyman
Washington (Sellers), Williestine L.
Watkins, Sharon D.
Watson, Esther
Watson, Paul D
Weaver, Cynthia Y
Wells, LaPorscha D
Wells, Mary Alice
Wells, Shadricka
Wertz, Shannon D.
Wesselhaft, Sharika
Wesselhaft, Shawna M.
West, Marcus M.
White, Brandon Jaques
White, Carla R.
White, Ernisheya
White, Michelle
White, Shaxda A
White, Sheila L.
White, Yolanda B
Whitlock, Latricia D
Whitlock, Patricia A
Whitlock, Roderick L
Wideman, Sabrina M.
Wiggins, Veverly
Williams, Demetrica Lashond
Wilson, Christopher R.
Zellars, Monica M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

..

Reuben, you are my firstborn, my strength and my inital vigor, foremost in rank and foremost in power. Water like impetuosity — you cannot be foremost, because you mounted your father’s bed; then you desecrated Him Who ascended my couch. See Genesis 49:3 – 4

Deacon Sammie Lisenbee, of the Reuben Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. You can contact me at:

Phone: 706-533-5468

Email: sflisenbee@aol.com 

Name
Allen, Bernice
Allen, Hosey Ojy
Anderson, Kwajalein Anna A.
Ashbourne, Robert
Boynton, Patricia
Brinson, RaeShawn L.
Brinson, Raekwon Tyrell
Brinson, Shania Kaillyah
Brinson, Shawanda L. Ford
Brinson, Zhakia Keyonnie
Brown, Talesha D.
Celestine, Jamal P
Celestine, Tarah M.
Cooper, Theresa Rochelle
Fluellen, Essence Nakita
Fluellen, Zaven Marquel
Gaillard, Diaquan A.
Garrett, Kemiyana
Goodwin, Joanne D
Harris, Ricardo Donnell
Hay-Collins, Joycelynn M.
Hughes, Kelvin A.
Hynson, Dominique R.
Jackson, D. Johnette Ivery
Jackson, Marlene M.
Jean-Paul, Tennille S.
Jenkins, Gregory S
Jimperson, Charles L
Jimperson, Rashanda  S.Gunter
Jones, Christopher Manford Anthony
Jordan, Sherry
Lampkin, Cleo
Lee, Alma A.
Lee, Cory Jarel
Lee, Sha’Neequa Le’Shay
McNair, Mequez
Meyers, Amaris
Meyers, Ameesha D.E
Meyers, Sharon E.
Miller, Gregory Darnell
Miller, Jalesa
Miller, Victoria L.
Miller-Dent, Emily Elizabeth
Moses, Steven
Moses, Troy A
Moss, Anna Marie
Moss, Leora Cooper
Moss, Myra
Moss, Tiffany Danielle
Moss, Willie W
Motley, Betty B.
Motley, Quentin
Motley, Yolanda Denise
Munns, Robert David
Murphy, Jasmine DeLinda
Murphy, Mikayla Jonay
Murphy Sr, Reginald Eric
Murphy Jr., Reginald Eric
Murray, Ashley R.
Murray, Demetrice
Murray, Elizabeth Marie
Murray, Jessica P.
Murray, Nancy
Muwwakkil, Debra
Muwwakkil, Sade T.
Nash, Samuel C
Newton, Bernice R.
Nipper, Gwendolyn L
Nipper, Joe L.
Nipper, Julia J.
Noble, Bryan M.
Odom, Ann E.
Odom, Kareem J.
Odom, Kelvin J.
Oliphant, Jessica Lashae’
Oliver, Jarvares
Oliver-Townes, Gwenieca S.
Orr, Valencia
Osborne, Magdalene Ford
Overstreet, Artis L.
Overstreet, Jarrell D
Overstreet, Shanquetta Kenentin
Overstreet, Zaeon Marvin
Owens, Bruce C.
Paino, Constance M.
Palmer, Darrell A
Palmer, Durrell A
Palmer, Jahmel M
Palmer, James Christopher
Palmer, Mae Pearl
Palmer, Verlonda Lashon
Parker, Asia
Parker, Craig A
Parker, Danashia S.
Parker, Egypt K
Parker, Lisa R
Parker, Robert F
Parks, Octavia T.
Parks, Oliesha T
Parrish, Michael
Patrick, Michelle L.
Payne, Alvin C
Pernell, Tyneicia N
Perryman, Chyvonne
Petty, Emma Lavon
Petty, Ira A.
Petty, Shameia M.
Phillips, Alex E
Phillips, Alexis M
Phillips, Kathy L.
Pickett, Latisha M.
Pitts, Shirley Ann
Pixley, Gary D
Polk, George E.
Pollard, Cerise
Pollard, Ruby L.
Pope, Zandra M
Porter, Elizabeth
Porter, John Q.
Postell, Derrick D.
Postell, Valencia R.
Powell, Destiny
Powell, Dorothy M.
Powell Jr., Phillip M.
Profit, Alisha B
Profit, Tama R
Pryor, James
Quiller, Sandthaunia
Quinn, Jasmine L.
Quinn, Linda Hope
Raeford, Anne M.
Raeford, Christopher R.
Raeford, Pamela A.
Ragland, Walter
Rainey Sr, Anthony A
Rainey, Ogden A
Reese, Latoya Y.
Reeves, Beverly Ann
Reeves, Lacrechia Ann
Reid, Alberta
Reid, Antonio
Reid, Constance
Reid, Debbie
Reid Jr., Eddie
Reid, Hattie Scott
Reid, Michelle L.
Reid, Mitchell
Reynolds, Donald M
Reynolds, Elizibeth
Reynolds, Kenya Collins
Reynolds, Maurice D
Rhodes, Carrie
Rhodes, Contavia S.
Riles, Victor H.
Riley, Jenia Michelle
Riley, Justin
Riley, Justus Morgan
Riley Jr, Roosevelt
Rivera, Amanda
Rivera, Meagan
Roach, Ada D.
Roane, Eric L
Roberson, Sharlisa
Roberts, Celestine Y
Roberts, Dollie J.
Roberts, Shawn A.
Robinson, Christopher M
Robinson, Dale A
Robinson, John R.
Robinson, Lawanda Regina
Robinson, Linda
Robinson, Talisa Linda
Robinson, Tia Juana
Robinson, Victor A.
Sampson, Jayron
Sampson, Samuel Y.
Sampson, Stephanie
Sampson, Willie Eva
Sheppard, Monique Danielle
Smith, Jessica Dayetta
Thomas, Angela
Thompson, Doris J.
Thompson, Mary
Trimble, Leo
Tucker, Symone Marie
Tucker, Ta-Tanisha D.
Walters, Keshia O.
Walton, Julietta H.
Ward, Laketia
Ward, Latorya Denise
Warren, Gloria J.
Warren, Sherrill L (Pollard) Latasha
Warren, Sherrill Latasha
Warthaw, Amber P.
Warthaw, Mario R.
Washington (Rouse), Candace T
West, Bianca Alexandria
Williams, Randall Lee
Williamson, Mykayla T.C
Withers, Brandon J
Withers II, Fredrick
Withers, Lorriane
Woodfin, Brandon Lamar
Woodfin, Bridget E
Woods, Bernard Lorenza
Woods, Phillip A.
Woods, Warner P
Woodson, Jasmine Danielle
Wooten, Marsha J
Worrell, Pauline A
Wright, Andrea
Wright, Beverly F.
Wright, Christopher I
Wright, Kimberly
Wright, Korlita M.
Wright, Lakisha Michelle
Wright, Marguerite Smith
Wright, Renee S
Wright, Terri
Wyche, Joy Yvette (Ricketts)
Wyche, Romus E.
Yates, Donesia
Yates, James

Deacon Weldon Burton, of the Reuben Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. You can contact me at:

Phone: 706 796-8444

Email: weldonburton@hotmail.com 

Name
Beard, Jamie Lamar
Coleman, Erika Venee’
Cook-McClendon, Victoria Lavon
Davis, Mitchell Deshumbert
Evans, Sr, Anthony T.
Freeman, Brenda J.
Freeman, Betina
Green, Christopher
Green, James
Hampton, Samuel D
Hankerson, Yolanda NaTasha
Hardin, Genethie A.
Hardwick, Audrey C.
Hardwick, Yonetta J.
Harmon, Lewis T.
Harmon, Shanadore
Harris, Bionka Marie
Harris, Clifford W
Harris, Crystal M.
Harris, Landell E.
Jackson, Larry G.
Harris, Cynthia M.
Harris, Aaron V.
Harris, Virgil D.
Harris, Baron V.
Harris, Khali L
Harris, Erica D
Harris, Leonard J.
Harris, Letha A.
Harris, Octavia M.
Hartley, John O.
Harvey Sr., Henry
Harvey Jr., Henry
Harvey, Ebone
Harvey, Erik
Hollimon, Angela Denise
Hollimon, Joshua
James, Debra Joyce
Morris, Miah Latrice
Morris, Kiara Christina
Jones, Cheryl M.
Jones, Cheree Whitney
Jones Sr, Derek L.
Jones Jr., Derek L.
Lampkin, Victoria Alene
Lampkin, Torri A.
Lark, Felicia M
Latson, Richard
Law, Gregory
Lawson, Kami Tanaya
Laws, Andre Johnny
Lawson Sr., Charles E.
Lawson, Mary E.
Lawson, Tammy T.
Thomas, Makayla S
Lawson Jr., Charles E.
Lawson, Isadore R.
Lawson, Patricia T.
Lawson, Laquesha
Lawson, Tia L.
Lawson, LaNesa N
Lee, Chinesha M.
Lee, Dorothy M.
Lee, Jamie A.
Legare, Latasha E
Leslie, Andre
Leslie, Andre’ M
Leslie, Ashley N
Collier, Lesia G
Leung, Gordon M
Leverett, Charles E
Levi-Cook, De Dria
Lilly, Denise
Lindsay, Beulah S
Littles, Mary D.
Lloyd, Kadijah S
Lloyd, Willie L.
Logan, Anika T.
Logan, Felicia L.
Miller, Jean M.
Logan, Niteki S.
Lover, Ester
Lovett, Kimberly V.
Lowe, Sanders P
Luke, Joanne
Luke, Orlando Valentino
Lust, Vickie
Lyons, Perry K
Mack, Josephine W.
Mack, Stephanie
Mack, Corey Mathyus
Mack, Christopher
Mack, Karen D
Maddox, Kathy L.
Magee, Kenneth R
Magee, Marcella
Major, Yvette T.
Major, Kaia M.E.
Maloney, Clarice Loretta
Marshall, Geralene
Marshall, Pamela Singfield
Jackson, Asrial
Devine, Ashley K.
Marshall, Shannon D
Marshall, Dana
Yarbrough, Felisha
Martin, Cassandra D
Martin, Diamond D
Martin, Qwintera K
Martin, Jamal C.
Martin, Debra
Martin, Harriet C.
Cook, Keondra M.
Cook, Shameika K.
Martin, Matilda
Matthews, Crystal G
May, Pervis
Mayo, Calvin V.
Mayo, Camille S
Mayo, Cedrick A
Mayo, Chantell
McCall, Wendell
McCall, Lacresia Cross
McCall, Brian
McCarter, Marilynn L.
McCaster, Joyceland W
McClain, Bridgett
McClain, Mary L.
Taylor, Ashleigh Tilese
McCoy, Loretta
McCoy, William E.
McCoy, Minnie Q.
McDaniel, Fredia V
McDuffie, Carolyn
McGahee, Julie Mae
Kendrick, Jasmine P
McGaney, Stacy A.
McGee, Gladys W
McGruder, Christine
McIntosh, Tracy Y
McKie, Alice N.
McKinney, Donald Keith
McKinnie, Tony M
McKnight, Mary M
McLeod, Maria A.
Horn, Christiana Timia
McLeod, Roberto Andre’
McMullan, Ebonie Q.
McNair, Rodney D
McNair, Tacoyia L
McNeil, Kaneisha T
McNeil, Shernita
McPherson, Kenneth E
McPherson, Jerelene
McRae, Rachel M.
Means, Robert V
Middleton, Deborah S. (Hasan)
Hasan, Tykee Jaquan
Kimble, Dawanda L
Harewood, Quannasia Shanterah
Kimble, Wanda Roland
Roland, Daisy B.
Middleton, Mark A.
Middleton, Deborah L.
Mikle, Pandora M
Millage, Garrius
Miller, Dianne D.
Milliner, Yvonne Laurice
Mills, Fernita M.
Leverette, Jimmie Lee
Mills, Rhonda M
Mills, Porsha C.
Mims, LaTonya Joan
Mincey, Tiffany Montrese
Mingledolph, Joy A.
Mitchell, Michael L.
Mitchell, Carlus M
Moment, Diricka M.
Moment, Lamar
Moore, Calvin L.
Moore, Juan C
Moore, Louise
Moore, Maima D
Moore, Natasha
Moore, Rashonda D
Moore, Donquis
Moore, Donquel B
Moore, Shanquila L
Ellison, Shyyonni Idyanna-Lee
Moore, Katrina L.
Moore, Shareka L.
Moore, Stephanie Monique
Moore, Stephanie L.
Moore, Teresa D
Moore, Jason C.
Moody, Ananda A.
Moore, Ulheticus L.
Morris, Clifford
Morris, Dorothy C.
Morris, James E.
Morrow, Dorothy L
Morton, Leslie S.
Morton, Angela S.
Sanders, Leroy R
Mitchell, Beverly O.
Schoultz, Andrew
Simmons, Orlang (Miller)
Fairchild, Kendra C.
Smith, Helen Louise
Smith, Willie Pearl
Thomas, Shiron V
Vann, Keith Delaney
Washington, Kevin Darnell
Jarvis, Patricia L.
Washington, Ryan
Washington, Jarvis Darnell
Williams, Ethel M
Willis, Betty J
Wilson, Angela
Wilson, Flora L.
Wilson, Dejenaro
Wilson, Wilhelmina
Wilson, Harriet
Wilson, Iesha Shante’
Wilson, JacQueline N
Wilson, Olena R.
Wilson, Imani D.
Wilson, Cameo L.
Wilson, Renata D.
Wilson Jr, Ronald
Wilson, Sharon V.
Wilson, Zathia M.
Winfrey, Loretta E
Winfrey, Monica S
Winters, Belinda Ann

Deacon William Blue, of the Reuben Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. You can contact me at:

Phon: 706-339-9164

Email: wbluez@comcast.net 

Name
Best, Michael L.
Best, Jacquelyn H
Blacks-Bates, Kendricks C.
Brown III, Robert Mase
Bryant, Henry
Davis, Demetress L
Fountain, Sylvester
Grant, Sandra F
Grant(Gibson), Tangela T.
Gray, Sabrina M
Green, Freddie L
Green, Jannell D
Pittman, Candace
Green, Leonard D.
Green, Sharon Denise
Thomas, Brittany
Key, Corey A.
Griffin, Joi B.
Bradford, Demetrius Rodriquez
Griffin, Ray C.
Grin’nage, Brian Christopher
Gross, Anthony L.
Grubbs, Alzeata L.
Grubbs, Amber N.
Butler Jr., Dammion R.
Butler, Dammion Rodriquez
Hall, Franzine R
Hall, Johnnie W.
Hall, Octavian L.
Hall, Olivia Willie
Hall, Robert L.
Hall, Trendell R
Halls, Yashika L.
Hammond, LaQuita J
Hammond, Phyllis Denise
Hammond, Rashad E
Hammond, Jasmine M.
Harris, Ronald S. Sylvester
Pitts, Alice Fae
Banks, Shaquala Myoun
Harris, Shaniya
Holmes, Jessica Sherrod
Holmes, Jaquan Q.
Holmes, Jayla
Holmes, Jacob Shawn
Hughes, Courtney J.
Hughes, Carnajah Juliette
Evans, Carlos L.
Jernigan, Latrell Jordan
Johnson, Michelle
Lambert, Donna
Lee, Rontavious Troy
Lee, Shamonica A.
Hollins, Rontaye T.
Burton, Antwan Damaquize
Lively, Sherry G.
Middleton, Michelle E. (Green)
Middleton Jr, Alonzo Gabriel
Murray, Clayton
Neal, Brandi A.
Ousley, Richard Cortez
Ousley, Brandi (Woodard) M
Paulk, Isabel P.
Robinson, Yvette
Rocke, Anthony
Rodriquez, Rose M.
Rodriquez, Rena M
Roland, Felisha S
Roland, Twana N
Rollen, Dillie Bernard
Rollen, Daniel B.
Rollen, Gina M.
Ross Jr, Artie L.
Ross, Lachonia M.
Ross, JaQuitta S.
Anderson, Brianna A.
Ross, Toni L.
Rountree, Harold N.
Rountree, Katarro
Rountree, Pamela L
Shuman, Alicia
Rouse, Alvin L.
Rouse, Mary Gwendolyn
Rouse, Celvin Jamal
Rouse, Juan F.
Rouse, Frederick James
Rowe, Allene C.
Rubio, Ebony N.
Ruiz, Gwendolyn A.
Ruiz, Lester
Rush, Courtney A
Rush, George O.
Rush, Regina G.
Rush, Norman T.F.
Rush, Nathaniel
Ryans, Tami Wells
Ryans, Alexus I.
Ryans, Mercedes Eddrina
Kitchens, Larry
Sadler, Edwina
Salaom, Van A
Samuels, Cora L.
Samuels, Amber N.
Samuels, Fread L.
Samuels, Della
Whitley Jr., Delenato L.
Whitley, Felecia N.
Sansbury, Terrance U.
Sapp, Raymond
Schmig, Shantal L
Scott, Gloria
Scott Sr., John Lewis
Scott, Denise
Payne (Scott), Miquel Hasana
Scott, Joseph Lamar
Scott, Idella Louise
Scott, Kenneth
Scott, Sharon C.
Scott, Bryan Keith
Scott, Brandon K.
Scott, Teresa C
Scott Sr, William A.
Scott, William A.
Scott-Tanga, Cardiss T.
Scott, Jamie L.
Scott, Kim
Middleton, Sanduthia V.
Stepney, Shelethea
Davis, Kieisha A
Scott, Jeffrey Lamar
Seals, Stephany Y.
Seals, Nadiydah R.
Gray, Madirah T.
Sewell, Dennis Lee
Sewell, Julius L.
Shelton, Josan
Shelton, Bushawn A.
Shelton, Tquika Miriam
Shelton, Umoja N.
Hilton, Jelon C.
Shoultz, Inez
Signal, Cicely Jonell
Simmons, Barnell
Simmons, Donovia V.
Culbreath, Donovia
Simmons, Mitchell Kristen
Simpkins, William
Sims, Debrina M.
Sims, Jeneann L.
Sims, Chardae M.
Singfield III, Samuel
Singleton, Chris L.
Small, Alfonso
Small, Sebrena
Small, Arleen
Small, Christopher Aaron
Small, John David
Small, Joshua
Small, Lashonda
McCoy, Quantay E.
Smalls, Eric D.
Smalls, Marie A.
Smalls, Joseph K.
Smart, Jovita S
Smiley, Candace J
Smith Sr, Alexander
Smith, Debra M
Smith Jr, Alexander K
Smith, Aaron
Smith, Anna M.
Smith, Carlon J
Smith, Charlotte M
Smith Sr., Hardwick F.
Smith, Loretta H.
Smith II, Hardwick F.
Howard, Tevin K
Smith, Hannah A.F.
Smith Sr, Joseph N
Smith, Loretta M.
Smith, Krystal R.
Smith, Lashonda N
Smith, Lucinda Mashone
Smith, Mary C
Smith, Mereka La Verne
McClendon, Tony LeMar
Amos, Whitney D
Amos, Amber R
Smith, Milton Carl
Smith, Everlyn Patricia
Smith, Natashia
Smith, Samecia D.
Smith, Samuel
Smith, Sonya B.
Smith, Stevie
Smith, Timothy Myron
Speller, Gwendolyn E.
Spencer, Richard T.
Spencer, Stephanie D.
Spivey, Donna W.
Spivey, Charles R.
Spivey, Courtney L.
Staley, Everlyn Evone
Stephenson, Devan M.
Stephenson, Jonathan M.
Stephenson, Jacqueline V.
Stephenson, Victoria Shyronda
Stephenson, Brittany
Stevens, Jimmie L.
Stewart, Rachelle A.
Stokes, Monic Raquel
Coates, Romaine L
Strawter, Shanta M
Streetman, Jettier
Streetman, Kimberly M
Whigham, Tera Denise
Williams, Fannaisha Breanna
Williams, Frank B
Williams Jr., Herman E.
Williams, Jemel
Williams, Sarina
Williams, Jimmie
Williams, Kwanis K
Williams, Laura Denise
Williams, Linda C.
Williams, Mary E
Williams, Memory Tre
Williams, Michael D.
Williams, Michele
Williams, Nathaniel
Williams, Rashika K.
Williams, Sharon
Nelson, Sierra Alexandria
Williams, Tamica B
Williams Jr., Theodore
Williams, Thresa L
Williams, Vanessa S
Williams III, Willie Coye
Williams, Jennette B
Wright, Joe Rodriquez
Wyman, Carolyn

Deacon Carl Andrews, of the Reuben Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. You can contact me at:

Phon: 706-798-5928

Email: drew1953@bellsouth.net 

Name
Brown, Mary Frances
Campbell, Carol D
Campbell, Latanya B.
Carter Jr., Everett B
Carter, Gary
Carthen, Annie Lawson
Carthen, Tony
Carthen Jr., Wade
Carthen-Middleton, Mary
Carthen, Shadricka
Chambliss, Tiwanna
Charthern, Michael Paul
Childs, Dorian R.
Chishom, Ricky L.
Cimino, Ellen
Williams, Suzanna
Williams, Adrian
Clanton(Jennings), Yvette M.
Clark, Arthur
Clark, Willie J.
Clarke, Masella T
Clay, Nina Lee
Clay, Angela D
Clemons, Rosa J.
Clinkscales, Kayton J
Clinton, Emma Mae
Clyde, Lataishia S
Cobb, Ann
Green, Amicina Tutt
Coleman, Clara L.
Coleman, Brenda
Coleman, Tina
Coleman, Annette
Collier, Gretta
Collins, Johnathan Martell
Collins, Erica Tiera
Collins, Nyla Simmone
Collins, Paula L.
Collins, Shawn P
Collins, Terrance E.
Collins, Keenan Y.
Collins, Tremayne Edward
Cook, Paul E
Cook, Janice Elaine
Cook Jr., Ronald E.
Cook, Tamika
Cooper, Denise
Cooper, Damian
Cooper, Jacqueline
Cooper, Joderick A
Cooper, Regina D
Cooper-Barnes, Sharon L
Cordy, Kenneth
Couvson, Michael
Couvson, Sharla
Couvson, Sharon
Covington, Pamela V.
Covington, Crystal A’Zure
Covington, Kelshia
Covos-Thomas, Lynda G.
Covos, Roman Agustin
Covos, Jonathan Omer
Cowling, Minnie B
Coy, Shirley
Ivey, Trinitee Niema
Ivey, Destinee Emoni
Ivey, Krystle Michelle McGahee
Coy II, Marc Anthony
Craig, Tyrina M
Crawford, Anthony B
Croom, Florence D
Rollins, Walter L
Baylock, Jewelia R.S
Cullum, Robert
Curry, Donna L.
Curry, Shederrica LaKisha
Curtis, Anthony
Curtis, Leslie A.
Tobin, Samuel Edward
Curtis, Juan C.
Curtis Jr., Michael
Daniels, Samuel D.
Davenport, Antonio T
Davenport, Levon J
Davenport, Tanisia D
Davis, Cherri Z.
Davis, Christopher J.
Davis, Charity S.
Davis, Ciera L.
Davis, Gary L
Davis, Joyce M.
Davis, Leon
Davis, Maozie
Woods, Tony
Williams, Sanaii Vaniisha Marcia
Blalock, Keyana M.
Blalock, Tonikia S.
Davis, Matthew
Davis, Priscilla Ann
Davis, Monique
Davis, Teresa Swain
Davis, Delvin
Davis, Tiffany
Davis, Timothy
Rush, Evelyn Marie
Rush, Michelle Denise
Gachett, Justin L.
Petty, Eric
Days, Willie Mae
Dean, Michael D
DeLoatch, Tina
Demmons, April M.
Demmons, Sonya
Demmons, Patrick
Dennis, Anthony C.
Denny, Beverly
Dent, Mamie J
Devine, Eleanor
Devine Jr., Leonard
Dinkins, Charles G.
Dinkins, Ella M.
Dixon, Anna D.
Dixon Jr., George
Dixon, Marjorie
Dixon, William T.
Dixon, Herbert D.
Dobson, Allison
Dobson, Angelica L.
Dock, Hayward L
Dority, Lillian P.
Dority, Brian M
Dorsey, Anthony
Dorsey, Choice
Dorsey, Julie
Walker, Jamarrio B.
Glover, Derico T.
Dorsey, Keith W
Douse, Javores R
Drumgoole (Flournoy), Shdonna L.
Drumgoole III, Jackson S
Dubose, Calvin Dion
Duffy, Terry A.
West, Darsha Devon
Dukes, TouJuana D.
Dunbar, Calvin Dean
Dunbar, Marcus D
Dunn, Patricia Lambright
Dunn, Patricia C.
Dykes, Laura
Eagle-Inman, Pammie M.
Eagle, Eleanor
Eason, David
Eason, Silvia L.
Walker, Tiffany Renata
Eaton, LaRose
Eaton, Markel Duran
Eaton, Brandon A.
Edwards, Barbara L.
Edwards, Zaida X
Edwards, Kwame K
Effatt, Tina
Elam, Evelyn D.
Elam, Rosalyn E
Emery, Alice L.
McKie, Joseph
Harris, Taylor Renaih
Williams, Amya Justice
Felder Sr., Terrill
Felder, Chrystal E.
Ferguson, Mary R.
Few, Troy D.
Fielding, Michael L
Fielding, Stephanie M.
Fitts, Felicia A.
Flournoy, Gwendolyn M.
Flournoy, Nakimia L.
Fluellen Sr, Jerry Michael
Fluellen, Teresa
Williams, Stephanie
Holmes Jr., Torrance
Fluellen, Laurie Lynn
Foster, Tracey D.
Francis, Veronica M.
Franklin, Alvin
Franklin, Barbara
Franklin III, Crama B.
Scurry, Brandon M.
Franklin, Pearlene
Franklin, Lauren N.
Franklin, Rebecca L.
Frasher, Evelyn J.
Frasher, Valerie
Felton, Tasha A
Frazier, Patricia Ann
Lovett, Silas De’Vante
Freeman, Alethea M
Freeman, Kittie L.
Gaines, Cornelius Carlton
Gardenhire Sr., Napoleon Manuel
Golphin, Roselena Michelle
Green, Pamela
Green, Townna La’Shell
Green, Demetrice De’ Vonte
Greene, Anthony B.
Greene, Patricia Gregory
Harris, Tara C.
Marion, Jaeden Nakih
Hatcher Jr., John
Hatcher, Carline Gardner
Hickson, Samuel D
Hickson, Michelle (Beard) A.
Hickson, Paris
Holland Sr., Clifford E.
Holland, Clifford
Holland, Charles
Kelley, Judy L
Kelley, Rhonda
Lemons, Stephen Jermain
Lykes, Evelyn E
McAlpin, Latoya Alona
Elmore, Keyashia Iyana
Mitchell, Jay N.
Mitchell, Patricia (Cooper) M.
Nelson, Lathronia Denise
Perry, Trayveyon  Omar
Perry, Tiveyona Aaliyah
Phillips, Tiese Franceswo  L (Johnson)
Johnson, Laila Chynece
Sullivan, Da’Nechra Q. D.
Philpott, Christopher Steven
Rhodes, Tanequa Shaquan
Saffo, Betty
Lazenby, Tayzhire Khar’tel
Lowe, Daelyn A’Monda
Taylor, Althea Feaster M.
Feaster, Maurice A.
Thompson, Tanisha B.
Wilson, Antoinette M.
Dorsey, Robbie L.
Reddick, Damien A

Deacon Quentin Motley, of the Reuben Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. You can contact me at:

Phone: 706-790-5184

Email: qmotley7562@comcast.net 

Name
Billingsley, Patricia A
Bogan-Wynn, Tynisha Yvonne
Bush, Tammie Renae
Butler, Akeenya L. (Germany)
Carrington, Anthony L
Carter-Gilmore, Wanessa L.
Clark, Jamal
Davis, Althea V.
Davis, Anna O.
Dunbar, Frankie Person
Dunbar, Kirshana
Evans, Ethel L.
Evans, Gabrielle
Evans, Gail D.
Evans Jr, Willie James
Garrius, Millage D
Gartrell, Spencer T.
Gartrell, Yvonne Jackson
Gates, Dennis
Gates, Joyce C.
Gates, William D.
Geter, Vernice L.
Gibson, Eddie C
Gillerson, Nena
Gills, Erica N.
Gilmore, Corey D.
Gilmore, Courtney
Gilmore, Rodney D.
Godbee, Selwyn
Golatt, Mashiko N.
Golatt, Rachandra LN
Golatt, Rashawn
Golatt, Sheryl L.
Good, Doris L.
Good, Maurice Avista
Good, Rafael Jermaime
Good, William J.
Graham, Harriett E.
Grant, Amarion Tyrell
Grant Jr., Anthony T.
Greene, Clarissa L
Greene, Jordyn C.
Gregory, Carlton B.
Harvey, Shawne Eric
Hasan, Daa’iyah Z
Hatcher, Claudia
Hay III, Joseph
Hay, Sharon
Hay-Kilgore, Jocqueline M.
Hayes, Crystine
Heard, Pamela N.
Heath, Willi Mae
Henry, Sharonda L.
Herrington, Jameesha
Herrington Jr., James
Herrington III, James Howard Malcolm
Herrington Jr., Melvin
Hicks, Katashia L.
Hicks, Zaneta E
Hill, Justine L
Hill, Lakeisha M.
Hill, Natasha Y.
Hill, Nicholas Etwon
Hill, Vickey L.
Hillman, Howard E.
Hilton, Shirley C.
Holland, Calvin L
Holley, Angel R.
Holloway, Rodney L
Holmes, Gabriel E.
Holmes, Octavius A
Holston, Mary W
Houston, Anthony
Howard, Aminta D.
Howard, Bessie
Howard, Shontay
Howard, Tina
Howard, Tina L.
Howard-Grier, Tammy
Hudson, Arlinda M.
Hudson, Elaine
Hudson, Franklin
Hudson, Jacob E.
Huff, Angela Y.
Huff, Leonard M.
Huff, Stephanie D
Hughes, Hattie D
Hughes, Joseph S.
Hughes, Jovez R.
Hughes, Tameka L.
Humphrey, Shannon D
Humphrey, Tracey A.
Hurley, Yolanda M.
Hurst, Anthony
Hurst, Exaive Jr.
Hurst, Larry R.
Husband, Darnell
Husband, Josalette R.
Ingram, Showanda D
Isom, Doris O
Ivey, Angel B
Ivy, Keith
Jackson Jr., Daniel Freddie
Jackson, Diane Green
Jackson Sr, Lionel
Jackson, Phyllis Davis
Jackson, Sarah Louise
Jefferson, Debra A
Jefferson, Delores G.
Jefferson, Dora S.
Jefferson, Tennille
Jefferson Jr., Thomas
Jenkins, Allison Evette
Jenkins, Angela
Jenkins, Ruby
Jennings, Patricia
Jernigan, Jonathan
Jeter, Kevin A
Johns, Rhonda M.
Johnson, Arthur L.
Johnson, Brandon
Johnson, Brianna M
Johnson, Camille
Johnson, Christine
Johnson, Christopher D
Johnson, Clayton F.
Johnson, Clayton Jamal
Johnson, David Ricardo
Johnson, Donnie
Johnson, Earnestine
Johnson, Elizabeth (Brown)
Johnson, Eugene
Johnson, Fredrick T
Johnson, Ivory S.
Johnson, Jacqueline D.
Johnson, Keenan K.
Johnson, Leenor
Johnson, Leon
Johnson, Lesia M
Johnson, Marc A.
Johnson, Marvin B
Johnson, Natalya L
Johnson, Nathaniel E
Johnson, Robert E
Johnson, Sakeena K.
Johnson, Tammy N.
Johnson, Termaine D
Johnson, Thomas
Johnson II, Thomas
Johnson, Twan
Johnson, Vinnie C
Johnson, Vivian M.
Johnson, Whitney M
Johnson, William Bernard
Johnson, Yvonne
Jones, Betty M.
Jones, Carolyn
Jones, Charles E
Jones, Cherrelle J.
Jones, Connie
Jones, Demacia D
Jones, Derek A
Jones, Dion W
Jones, Ernestine
Jones, Jeffery L
Jones, Megan A.
Jones, Nicole Futch
Jones, Patricia Ann
Jones, Raven O
Jones, Robert A.
Jones, Robert William
Jones, Sharon D.
Kale, Hallie F
Kearse, Beverly D.
Kemmerlin, Chavious
Kennedy Sr, Harold E.
Kennedy, Judy
Kennedy, Vearnell
Key, Hattie R.
Kilgore, Jasmine M
Kimble, Barbra Pollard
King, Alexander
King, Attiyana Akenyi
King, Herbert Fitzgerald
King, Louis G
King, Talithia B. Gunter
Kirkland, Benita C.
Kirks, Janice M.
Kirks, Jimmy
Kyler, Elizabeth N.
LaBord, Latosha M
LaBord, Razeen D.
Lagos, Katrina R
Lambert, Alicia
Lambert, Allen
Lambert, Allison
Lambert, Bobbie M
Lambert, Glynn
Lambert, Ty’Sheka Ne’Cole
Latimore, Octavia Monique
Lawson, Jermaz A.
Littles, Ashley Teonna
Littles, Kirsten K
Littles, Makayla D
McMillian, Celina M.
Newton, Kyarra Mynae
Newton, Myron V and Evelyn
Proctor, Tiffany Denise
Reeves, Taimak Alexander
Ryans, Shawn Eugene Lorenzo
Shelby, Harriett K.
Smith, Cynthia Thompson
Smith, Raymond M.
Smith, Richard A.
Statham, Tanisha M
Tate, Johnnie Mae
Thomas, Willie Anthony
Wiley, Carnell
Williams, Aaliyah D
Williams, Aaron D
Williams, Alajuwan D
Williams, Aniyah D.
Williams, Betty K.
Williams, Brittany B.
Williams, Cassandra E.
Williams, Charlotte F.
Williams, Clarence Michael
Williams, Cynthia T.
Williams, Darnell Antwan Xavier
Williams, David
Williams, DeAndre J
Williams Sr, Ernest B.
Williams Jr, Ernest Bernard
Williams, Evony Z
Williams, Malcolm
Williams, Mariah Lee
Williams, Ordray D
Williams, Tameicha S.
Williams, Tia
Wilson, Acquanette Y
Woods, Rebecca L
Wright, Kimberly L.
Wyman Jr, Donald Vertron
Wyman, Dontravius Vertron
Wyman, Shaheen D.
Young, Aldrena
Young, Alicia M
Young, DeAundra A
Young, Ella F.
Young, Loretta J
Young Jr., Marion
Young, Ricky A.
Young, Toniette Alexsis
Zinnerman, Shamika N.
Zinnerman, Stephen R

Simeon Tribe: 30904

Deacon Freddie Welcher, of the Simeon Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. You can contact me at:

Phone: 706-733-5457

Email: fwelcher@ .net 

Name
Adams, Myra Godlock
Cotton, Chiere S.
Godlock, Monet O.
Allen, Barrington J.
Allen, Tim
Ames, Michelle
Drewery, Joseph
Ardis, Ashley R
Ardis, Chris J
Avery, Clara
Barley, Troy
Barley, Cherickia
Barnes, Felecia D.
Barnes, Sharon
Cheesman, Chivon
Cheesman, Destiny
Bates, Hilton Cy
Bates, Turrender
Baxter, Kashiff R.
Bennings III, Hardy S.
Blair, Ricky A.
Bowers Jr., Johnnie J.
Walker, Travis A
Broadnax, Nicole C.
Broadnax, Diamond L.
Brooks, Ashleigh N
Brooks, John J.
Brothers, Marshall E
Brown, Barbara
Brown, Brandi B
Brown, Caroline F
Brown, Clayton C.
Brown, Deanna J
Brown, Gloria J.
Tardy, Devonte L
Brown, Judy J.
Brown, Latoya D.
Brown, Sherry L.
Brown Sr, Myron I
Brown, Bernice C
Brown (Carter), Lizzie Y.
Carter, Brandon A. (Teddy)
Brunson, Dianne
Burch, Vera A
Burney, Antionette A.
Burney, Fredrick E.
Burns, John
Bush, Antonio D.
Butler, Deanna S
Foster, Zanora D
Williams, Pontrelle
Campbell, Darryl James
Carroll, Evelyn Smith
Smith, Octavis Monique
Dukes, Tatyiana N.
Smith, Kimberly T.
Carter, Bianca C
Carter, Natasha
Cartwright, Edith
Clark, Tomekia L
Clowney, E. Sandra
Cochran, Sheffie Jean
Cochrane, Mitchell Ronell
Colbert, Richard
Coleman, Lawrence
Coleman, Patrick C
Cook, Malcolm K.A.
Cook, Shanita L.
Cooper, James
Coulter, Alnita
Coulter, Adaria
Coulter, Miche A
Cowins, Essie H.
Cox, Shatima M
Crawford, Louis
Crawford, Nicole E.
D’Antignac, Ivy
Daley, Richard P.
Darring, Hattie M
Davis, Gary Lee
Davis, Julia
Dawson, Ethel B.
Deboskie, DeAndria D.
Deboskie, Davion Rashad
Moore, Darriana Quanae
Moore, Darren JaQuail
Moore, D’Asia Q’Miya
Moore, Donnie J’Oakley
Dix, Chelsie C.
Dority, Constance L.
Doughtry, Melissa L.
Dubose-Tyler, Tonia Marina
Dubose, Khadeja B.
Dubose, Jorie
Dunn, Violet D.
Easton, Jimmy
Ellis, Antoinette E
Ellis, Robin S
Ellis, William Mcroft
Carter-Ellis, Sharon R.
Carter, Shakila R
Carter, Christopher R.
Eubanks, Brooke C.
Eubanks, Brannon S.
Eubanks, Regina T
Eubanks, Brequanta S.
Eubanks, Brianna
Evans, Oscar
Stokes, Walter
Stokes, Lakesha
Stokes, Michael
Stokes, Lucille
Felix, Diana L.
Fennell, Juana A.
Fletcher Sr, Ricky L.
Flowers, James Travis
Foat, Cassandra W.
Foat, Chaunte Theondra
Nelson, A’ndreon David
Ford, Roger
Foreman, Michael C
Fountain, Henry L.
Franklin, Patricia Marie D.
Franklin, Khristopher R.S.
Freeman, Juan A.
Freeman, Victoria M.
Gant, James E
Garnett, Joetamekia
Garnett, Paula D.
Garnett, Jordan R.
Garnett, Courtney C.
Garnett, Christopher James
Anderson, Latoya R.
Gibbs, Anthony
Gilliam, Junita G.
Glover, Kimberly D.
Hall, Cherise L.
Kelly, Tina M.
Glover, Raheem Devonte
Goolsby-Polite, Melanie Patrice
Gowdy, Yvonne
Graham, Tommy
Green, Lationa
Griffin, Naomi
Griffin, Shavell
Griffin, Shakeema T.
Lowery, Ferris
Lowery, Karmen L
Gunter, Erica N.
Jones, Kwantavia Shanice
Gunter, Rae’Quan Shakell
Gunter, Tony Anthony
Hales, Angela D.
Haley, Kathy A.
Hall, Hattie M.
Hall, Patricia Ann
Hall, William Romaine
Hall II, William Romaine
Hall, David Mitchell Green
Hampton, Lester J.
Harrell, Annie R.
Harrell, Jonathan D
Harris, Gwendolyn E.
Harris, Keila M
Hillson, Willie J
Holmes, Richelle Brianna
Howell, Sherlyn
Howell, Laquiesha (Kesha) Renee’
Jones, Patience
Kelly, Jeffery(John-Taylor) J
Lambert, Elisabeth E
Lee, Virginia B.C.
Bryson B., Corey
Lewis, SheTeriha C
Lowe, Vernon Kenneth
Reid, Shawn Emanuel
Rivera, Louis M.
Walton, Alberta E.
Waltower, Cedric B.
Wilder, Ronnie Jean
Williams, Joeron Roy
Williams, LaPorsha Nicole
Williams, Nathan J.
Williams, Cathy (Burns)
Wilson Sr., Anthony B.
Wilson, Samanda E
Wilson, Talicia C
Wright, Hadassah Louvenia
Young, Kendall Lewis
Young, Rosie H.
Young, Harold W.
Simeon, Simeon and Levi are comrades, their weaponry is a stolen craft. Into their conspiracy, may my soul not enter! With their congregation, do not join, O my honor! For in theirrage they murdered people and at their whim they hamstrung an ox. Accursed is their rage for it is intense, and their wrath for it is harsh; I will separate them within Jacob, and I will disperse them in Israel. See Genesis 49:5-6

Deacon John Mathis, of the Simeon Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. You can contact me at:

Phone: 706 739-0151

Email: mathis.john@comcast.net 

Name
Baynham, Tonjaleac Taneshia
Bell, Perry Antwon
Bell, Ja’Yunna M.
Brooks, Veverly G
Brooks, Na’Quan L
Dunn, Le’Asijah K.
Hicks Jr, Tyrone Doniel
Brunson, Helen
Burke, Barbara A.
Kemp, Sade’
Cade, Bruce Darrell
Dunn, Lakeva N.
Fielding, Vashon Denise (Newman)
Franklin, Johnny R.
Gamble, Dianne W.
Garlington, Harold
Hawkins, Lisa Y.
Hawkins, Thomas L.
Hawkins, Candace
Haynes-Davis, Marchale
Demmons, Nigeria Shaniya
Turner-Davis, TeMihkail Haynes
Hayward, Darlene Michelle
Heath, Christine M.
Heath, Melvin C.
Heath II, Melvin C
Henderson (Thompkins), Cherickia
Nipple, Kamiko Ciara
Hendricks, Albert E.
Hill, Eddie L
Hill, Johnnie B.
Holmes, Pierre
Holmes-Harris, Jessie M.
Holt III, Henry
Holt, Deltrye L.
Holt, Jared R.
Holt IV, Henry
Eagle, Brandon Lawton
Hornsby, Tina Lucille
Howard III, Samuel
Hughes, Annie
Humphrey, Vernon J.C.
Hunter, Willie J.
Isom Jr, Roosevelt
Isom, Barbara T
Isom III, Roosevelt
Ivey, George E.
Ivey, Nathaniel
Jackson, Shannon
Jackson, Tauris
Jackson, Wilhelmina D.
Jacobs, Arthur
Jenkins, Shankeshia
Tucker, Jamika
Jenkins, Yolanda L.
Jennings, James
Jennings, Shuntel
Johnson, Janine N.
Johnson, Joetta M.
Johnson, Keenan D.
Johnson, Mattie L.
Johnson, Nakia Adams
Adams, Nyya M
Johnson, Pamela
Johnson, Shatavia D
Johnson, Felicia L
Johnson, Regina L
Jones, Louise
Jones, Michael J.
Jordan, Ciera
Jordan, Dennis Ray
Jordan, Lori A.
Kelly, James J
Kelly, Jeffery
Kelly (Squire), Valerie D.
Kennedy, Audrey
Streetman, Brittany C.
Labord, Phyllis
Labord, Dennis E
Lambert, Elouise B.
Baker, Milisia
Landburg, Elyun J
Lawson, Patricia A.
Lawson, Travalus
Dunbar Jr., Larry
Dunbar, Fredrick A.
Lightfoot, Elijah
Lively, Linda J
Lockhart, Margaret McElroy
Lovett, Carl R.
Lovett, Lewis
Lovett, Retrina
Lynch, Lashonda Patrice
Mackey Sr., Danny
Mann, Stephen L.
Mann, Petrina M.
Mann, Stephen J.
Martin, Antonio R.
Mays, Aveldia
Mays, Janita R
Watson, Aaron M
McDonald, Nekia T
McElvy, Patricia Harris
McInnis, Ethel M
McZorn, Gregory Darnell
Merritt, Tameka Loraine
Meyers Dunn, Andrena
Ivey, Nina M.
Meyers, LaJeffery J.
King, Jessica Eveon
Miller, Walter David
Mitchell, Sherry A.
Gibson, Cherrelle L.
Moore, Manoyia
Morgan, Alexis J
Mosley, Jack
Mosley, Shirley C.
Terry, Fedalyia S.
Holliman, Demontrez D.
Moss, Jabal Mehujael
Moton, Faye E.
Nickerson-Gantt, Nicole J.
Nickerson III, John W.
Noble, Jessie L.
Nunnally, Joe Lewis
O’Conner, Herbert L.
O’Conner, Marrine
O’Conner, Rashad
Odoms, Dara Chante
Overton, Carlos R.
Palmer, Fredrick Bernard
Palmer, Tomia E.
Parker, Constance Andrews
Paulk, Sharon D.
Plather, Cedric
Pierce, Kimberly L.
Randall, Idell S.
Randall, Marc A
Reese III, Abram
Reese, Annette P.
Reeves, Katrina E
Reeves, Marcel L
Rice, Diane R.
Rice, Donald T.
Rice, Ivery B.
Richardson, Jessica P.
Woods, Tatiyana Elizabeth
Ridenhour, Derek Eugene
Riley, Leroy
Roberts, Brenda G.
Robertson, Ladre R
Robertson, Mitchell
Robinson, Delphine
Robinson, Shamyia J
Rolland, Rhykeria D.E.
Rolland, Tykedra D.E.
Rollen, Dana
Rollen, Dawn M.
Sanders, Charlise R
Sandford, Roshonda S
Sanders, Gloria D.
Santiago, Jennifer C
Settles, Arthur
Settles, Starlette A.
Simmons, Janette
Simmons, Nicholas L.
Smiley, Diriuss Sanchez
Smith, Bernard Jr
Smith, Charles W.
Smith, Harold L.
Smith, Jasmine
Smith, Ciarressia N
Stone, Marvin T.
Stone, Marvin W.
Reeves-Stone, Sue L.
Taylor, Ann
Walker, Romeesha Shaquan
Watts, Elizabeth A.
West, Demestrius Donyell
White, Lisa Denise
Bryant, Breanna Laterria
Wilkerson, Doris W.
Wilkerson, Latoya
Williams, Anthony
Williams, Anthony Wayne
Williams, Lillie Hart
Wright, Doris E.

Deacon Garfield Jones, of the Simeon Tribe, If your name is on the list below, I am your assigned deacon. You can contact me at:

Phone: 706-790-6085

Email: 6jone7728@gmail.com 

Name
Baxter, Errol Dwayne
Baxter, Veronica Smith
Boyd, Dawn M.
Brannon, John W.
Braxton, Quaun M
Oglesby, StarAsia A.K
Brisco, Shakena L.
Brisco, Lakeivia S.
Bynes, Latasha M.
Byrd, Chynah D.
Caesar, Bennie
Calloway, Martha Ann
Campfield, Michael
Cannida, Justine
Creech, Monica Renee
Culbreath III, Freddie
Cummings, Major L.
D’Antignac, Angie
D’Antignac, Kaitlin
Dunbar, Paul B.
Dunn, Franklin D.
Evans, Allen D.
Evans, Ella Mae
Rollen, Daniella J.
Roland, Sharail M.
Tolbert, Chabria
Rollen, Valarie Anita
Hall, Antwan Dontae’
Francis, Elise G.
Freeman, Jacqueline B.
Freeman, Demarcus R
Garnett, Terry
Gates, Octavia D.
Hardison Jr., Allen R.
Thomas, Merkita S.
Harmon, Crasharnia T.
Harper, Caprice M
Wilbourn, Conrad D
Hopkins, Sydney D
Houston, Jammie T.
Houston, Whitney M.
Houston, Toni A.S.
Howard, Doris A
Howard, Malona L.
Jackson, Larry
Johnson, Franklin
Johnson-Barnes, Shana T.
Jones, Charity
Jones, Madalyn
Jones, Christine W
Jones, Claude V.
Jones, Jeremy B
Jones, Linda Teresa
Jones, Mildred
Jones, Paul Dewayne
Jones, Anthony L.
Jones, Teresa Willette
Jones-Newton, Melissa A.
Lawson Sr., Robert L.
Leaverett, Ophelia E.
Lee, Benita
Lee, Essence
Lee, Dominic M
Lewis, Cathy A.M. Davis
Lewis, Dashun V.
Lewis, LaShonne Michelle
Lewis, Jeremiah Raphael
Magee, Sheaner
Mathis, John B.
Mathis, Faye S
Mathis, Shannon A
Anderson, Lauren N
McGee, Rayvon Antonio
McGee, Rockelle Antwann
McQuire, Alonzo L.
Merriweather, Timothy L.
Merriweather, Adrianne D.
Miller, Eddie C.
Miller, Mattie D.
Miller, Rashayvia M.
Preston, Jenell S
Lambert, Jaquil L.
Preston, Lula Mae
Preston, Lekeisha D.
Pritchett, Robert T
Pullins, Robert Lamar
Rainey, Arthur Lee
Rambeau, Lanora
Robinson, Shareka Breanna
Samuels, Chanel K.
Scarborough, Helen Loretta
Scott, Frederick
Mobley, La Jacquetta T.
Scott, Hakeem O
Scott, Mary Ann
Searles, Roy W.
Bailey, Tatiana Renea
Slaughter, Robbie Leona
Stallings, Chatney R.
Steele, Cynthia L.
Strother, Darnell
Strother, Karl
Sturgis Sr., Willie A.
Sullivan, Charles
Sullivan, Charles
Delgado, Vivica
Quintero, Jessica
Sullivan, James
Sullivan, Anne
Sullivan, Ruben J
Tate, Doris N.
Tates, Lillie
Taylor, Gregory
Taylor-Robinson, Ivy
Thomas, Dre’shun R
Thomas, Shawanna
Thompkins, Ione Devonte’
Thompkins, Sheryl
Thompkins, Pantanious L.
Thompkins Jr., Herman
Thompson, Alphonzo
Thompson, Antronette L.
Thompson, James E
Thompson, Shunike U
Thurmond, Carl W.
Tillman, Mattie Nicole
Tuck, Imani K
Tuck, Kiana M
Tucker, Velma Elaine
Turner, Mary A.
Turner, Morrice V.
Walker, Stephanie D.
Washington, Ira Jean
Washington, Curtis Tyrell
Washington, Karen M
Washington, Tommy Lamont
Washington, Tyrese Malik
Washington, Wilmon
Washington, Tressia Hurndon
Watkins, Chaundra A.
Watson, Joseph S
Way, Dock Sean
Welcher, Alice Bryant
Welcher, Barbara P.
Welcher, Freddie L.
Welcher, Janette Sistrunk
Welcher, Kamau Imari
White, Dorothy M.
White, Evelyn Jean
White, Rickie P
White, Thomas Sheldon
White, Willie Mae
White, Kenneth Roy
White, Yvette Gaye
Wideman, Gloria D
Wilkerson, Veda L
Wilkerson, Niya L
Williams, Cynthia D.
Williams, Edward
Williams, Maxine E
Williams, Ja Quitta A
Williams Jr., James T. Thomas
Williams, Kathy
Williams, Leighton
Williams, Michele
Williams, Rodney J
Williams, Theresa
Williams, Tonya Denise
Williams, Wanda T
Williams, Yulonda M.
Williamson, Bernice Barnes
Barnes, Yolanda Stephanie
Willingham, Juanita
Wilson, Audra B.
Wilson, Dominique
Wilson, Calaundra N.
Wilson, Elbert
Wimberly, Bianca L
Woods, Robert L.
Woods, Vernon
Wright, Connie M.
Wright, Rico R.
Wright, Jerome
Wyatt, Jacquitqa G.

Manasseh Tribe: Zip Codes Outside the CSRA